PlayoffStatus.com

Mon Oct 3 5:45 pm

La Liga - Week 9 of 43

About Us

PlayoffStatus.com is the only source for detailed information on your sports team playoff picture, standings, and status.
Information simply not found elsewhere! Please Contact Us and let us know how to make the site better.



2023 La Liga Schedule

Simply the fastest downloading and fastest navigating La Liga schedule on the web. Bookmark site for easy return

La Liga Schedule

By Week
1     2     3     4     5     6     8     9-Current Week     10     11     12     13     14     21     22     23     24     25     26     27     28     29     30     31     32     34     35     36     37     38     39     40     41     42     43    

By Team
La Liga
Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Sevilla FC
Cádiz
Barcelona
Girona
Athletic Bilbao
Elche
Getafe
Espanyol
Almería
Valencia
Real Betis
Osasuna
Mallorca
Celta Vigo
Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano


Week 1    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
2‑1 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Fri Aug 12, 3:00 pm
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
2‑2 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Aug 13, 11:00 am
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
0‑3 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sat Aug 13, 1:00 pm
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
0‑0 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Aug 13, 3:00 pm
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
0‑1 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Aug 14, 11:30 am
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
1‑0 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Aug 14, 1:30 pm
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
1‑2 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Aug 14, 4:00 pm

Week 2    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
0‑0 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Mon Aug 15, 11:30 am
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
0‑3 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Mon Aug 15, 1:30 pm
Real Betis
(5‑2)
3‑0 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Mon Aug 15, 3:30 pm
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
0‑2 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Fri Aug 19, 2:00 pm
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
1‑1 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Fri Aug 19, 4:00 pm
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
2‑0 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sat Aug 20, 11:30 am
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
1‑2 Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sat Aug 20, 1:30 pm
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
1‑4 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sat Aug 20, 4:00 pm
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
1‑0 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Aug 21, 11:30 am
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
0‑2 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Aug 21, 1:30 pm
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
1‑4 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Aug 21, 4:00 pm

Week 3    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
1‑1 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Mon Aug 22, 2:00 pm
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
3‑1 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Mon Aug 22, 4:00 pm
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
0‑1 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Fri Aug 26, 2:00 pm
Real Betis
(5‑2)
1‑0 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Fri Aug 26, 4:00 pm
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
0‑1 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sat Aug 27, 11:30 am
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
0‑2 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sat Aug 27, 1:30 pm
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
2‑1 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Aug 27, 4:00 pm
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
0‑0 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Aug 28, 11:30 am
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
4‑0 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Aug 28, 1:30 pm
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
1‑3 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Aug 28, 4:00 pm

Week 4    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
0‑4 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Mon Aug 29, 2:00 pm
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
0‑1 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Mon Aug 29, 4:00 pm
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
3‑0 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Fri Sep 2, 3:00 pm
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
1‑1 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sat Sep 3, 8:00 am
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
2‑1 Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sat Sep 3, 10:15 am
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
1‑1 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sat Sep 3, 12:30 pm
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
0‑3 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sat Sep 3, 3:00 pm
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
2‑1 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Sep 4, 8:00 am
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
0‑1 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Sep 4, 10:15 am
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
4‑0 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Sep 4, 12:30 pm
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
5‑1 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Sep 4, 3:00 pm

Week 5    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
1‑0 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Mon Sep 5, 3:00 pm
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
2‑1 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Fri Sep 9, 3:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
2‑1 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Sep 10, 8:00 am
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
2‑3 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Sep 10, 10:15 am
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
0‑4 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sat Sep 10, 12:30 pm
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
4‑1 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Sep 10, 3:00 pm
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
4‑1 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun Sep 11, 8:00 am
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
1‑4 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Sep 11, 10:15 am
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
2‑1 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Sep 11, 12:30 pm
Real Betis
(5‑2)
1‑0 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Sep 11, 3:00 pm

Week 6    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
0‑1 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Mon Sep 12, 3:00 pm
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
0‑1 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Fri Sep 16, 3:00 pm
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
1‑0 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sat Sep 17, 8:00 am
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
3‑0 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sat Sep 17, 10:15 am
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
3‑0 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Sep 17, 12:30 pm
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
3‑2 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Sep 17, 3:00 pm
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
0‑2 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Sep 18, 8:00 am
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
1‑1 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Sep 18, 10:15 am
Real Betis
(5‑2)
2‑1 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Sep 18, 12:30 pm
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
2‑1 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Sep 18, 12:30 pm
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
1‑2 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Sep 18, 3:00 pm

Week 8    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
0‑0 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sat Oct 1, 8:00 am
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
2‑3 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sat Oct 1, 10:15 am
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
0‑2 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sat Oct 1, 12:30 pm
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
0‑1 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sat Oct 1, 3:00 pm
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
2‑2 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Oct 2, 8:00 am
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
1‑0 Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Oct 2, 10:15 am
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
3‑5 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Oct 2, 12:30 pm
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
1‑1 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Oct 2, 3:00 pm
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Oct 2, TBD

Week 9    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
2‑1 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Mon Oct 3, 3:00 pm
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Fri Oct 7, 3:00 pm
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Oct 8, 8:00 am
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sat Oct 8, 10:15 am
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sat Oct 8, 12:30 pm
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sat Oct 8, 3:00 pm
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Oct 9, 8:00 am
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Oct 9, 10:15 am
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Oct 9, 12:30 pm
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Oct 9, 3:00 pm

Week 10    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Mon Oct 10, 3:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Fri Oct 14, 3:00 pm
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sat Oct 15, 8:00 am
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sat Oct 15, 10:15 am
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Oct 15, 12:30 pm
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sat Oct 15, 3:00 pm
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Oct 16, 8:00 am
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Oct 16, 10:15 am
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Oct 16, 12:30 pm
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Oct 16, 3:00 pm

Week 11    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Mon Oct 17, 3:00 pm
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Tue Oct 18, 1:00 pm
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Tue Oct 18, 2:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Tue Oct 18, 3:00 pm
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Wed Oct 19, 1:00 pm
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Wed Oct 19, 1:00 pm
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Wed Oct 19, 2:00 pm
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Wed Oct 19, 3:00 pm
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Thu Oct 20, 1:00 pm
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Thu Oct 20, 2:00 pm
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Thu Oct 20, 3:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sat Oct 22, 8:00 am
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sat Oct 22, 10:15 am
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sat Oct 22, 12:30 pm
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Oct 22, 3:00 pm
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Oct 23, 8:00 am
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Oct 23, 10:15 am
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Oct 23, 12:30 pm
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Oct 23, 12:30 pm
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Oct 23, 3:00 pm

Week 12    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Mon Oct 24, 3:00 pm
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Oct 30, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Oct 30, TBD

Week 13    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Nov 6, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun Nov 6, TBD

Week 14    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Wed Nov 9, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Wed Nov 9, TBD

Week 21    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sat Dec 31, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Dec 31, TBD

Week 22    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Jan 8, TBD

Week 23    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sat Jan 14, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sat Jan 14, TBD

Week 24    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Jan 22, TBD

Week 25    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Jan 29, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Jan 29, TBD

Week 26    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Feb 5, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 5, TBD

Week 27    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Feb 12, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Feb 12, TBD

Week 28    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 19, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Feb 19, TBD

Week 29    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Feb 26, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Feb 26, TBD

Week 30    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Mar 5, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Mar 5, TBD

Week 31    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Mar 12, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Mar 12, TBD

Week 32    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Mar 19, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Mar 19, TBD

Week 34    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 2, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Apr 2, TBD

Week 35    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun Apr 9, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 9, TBD

Week 36    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Apr 16, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 16, TBD

Week 37    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 23, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun Apr 23, TBD

Week 38    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Wed Apr 26, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Apr 30, TBD

Week 39    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Wed May 3, TBD
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Wed May 3, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Wed May 3, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Wed May 3, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Wed May 3, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Wed May 3, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Wed May 3, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Wed May 3, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Wed May 3, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Wed May 3, TBD

Week 40    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun May 14, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun May 14, TBD

Week 41    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun May 21, TBD
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun May 21, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun May 21, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun May 21, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun May 21, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun May 21, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun May 21, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun May 21, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun May 21, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun May 21, TBD

Week 42    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Wed May 24, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Wed May 24, TBD
Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
Sun May 28, TBD
Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Elche
(0‑6‑1)
Sun May 28, TBD
Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
Sun May 28, TBD
Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
Sun May 28, TBD
Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
Sun May 28, TBD
Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
Sun May 28, TBD
Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Real Betis
(5‑2)
Sun May 28, TBD
Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
Sun May 28, TBD
Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
Sun May 28, TBD
Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
Sun May 28, TBD

Week 43    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Almería
(1‑4‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Girona
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD
Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
Sun Jun 4, TBD

Real Sociedad (4‑2‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
1‑0 Sun Aug 14, 11:30 am
2 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
1‑4 Sun Aug 21, 4:00 pm
3 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
1‑0 Sat Aug 27, 11:30 am
4 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
1‑1 Sat Sep 3, 12:30 pm
5 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
1‑2 Sun Sep 11, 12:30 pm
6 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
2‑1 Sun Sep 18, 12:30 pm
8 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
5‑3 Sun Oct 2, 12:30 pm
9 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Oct 9, 12:30 pm
10 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Oct 16, 8:00 am
11 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Wed Oct 19, 2:00 pm
11 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Oct 22, 10:15 am
12 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Atletico Madrid (4‑2‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
2 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
3‑0 Mon Aug 15, 1:30 pm
2 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
0‑2 Sun Aug 21, 1:30 pm
4 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
1‑0 Mon Aug 29, 4:00 pm
4 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
1‑1 Sat Sep 3, 12:30 pm
5 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
4‑1 Sat Sep 10, 3:00 pm
6 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
1‑2 Sun Sep 18, 3:00 pm
8 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
2‑0 Sat Oct 1, 12:30 pm
9 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Oct 8, 10:15 am
10 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sat Oct 15, 3:00 pm
11 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Tue Oct 18, 3:00 pm
11 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Oct 23, 10:15 am
12 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Villarreal (3‑1‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
3‑0 Sat Aug 13, 1:00 pm
2 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
2‑0 Sun Aug 21, 1:30 pm
3 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
0‑0 Sun Aug 28, 11:30 am
4 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
4‑0 Sun Sep 4, 12:30 pm
5 Real Betis
(5‑2)
0‑1 Sun Sep 11, 3:00 pm
6 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
1‑1 Sun Sep 18, 10:15 am
8 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
0‑0 Sat Oct 1, 8:00 am
9 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Oct 9, 12:30 pm
11 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Mon Oct 17, 3:00 pm
11 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Thu Oct 20, 3:00 pm
11 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 23, 12:30 pm
12 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Real Madrid (6‑0‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
2‑1 Sun Aug 14, 4:00 pm
2 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
4‑1 Sat Aug 20, 4:00 pm
3 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
3‑1 Sun Aug 28, 4:00 pm
4 Real Betis
(5‑2)
2‑1 Sat Sep 3, 10:15 am
5 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
4‑1 Sun Sep 11, 8:00 am
6 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
2‑1 Sun Sep 18, 3:00 pm
8 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
1‑1 Sun Oct 2, 3:00 pm
9 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Oct 8, 3:00 pm
10 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Oct 16, 10:15 am
11 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Wed Oct 19, 3:00 pm
11 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sat Oct 22, 3:00 pm
12 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Sevilla FC (1‑4‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
1‑2 Fri Aug 12, 3:00 pm
2 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
1‑1 Fri Aug 19, 4:00 pm
3 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
1‑2 Sat Aug 27, 4:00 pm
4 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
0‑3 Sat Sep 3, 3:00 pm
5 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
3‑2 Sat Sep 10, 10:15 am
6 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
1‑1 Sun Sep 18, 10:15 am
8 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
0‑2 Sat Oct 1, 12:30 pm
9 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sat Oct 8, 12:30 pm
10 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sat Oct 15, 12:30 pm
11 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Tue Oct 18, 1:00 pm
11 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sat Oct 22, 3:00 pm
12 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Cádiz (1‑5‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
0‑1 Sun Aug 14, 11:30 am
2 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
0‑2 Sat Aug 20, 11:30 am
4 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
0‑4 Mon Aug 29, 2:00 pm
4 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
0‑3 Fri Sep 2, 3:00 pm
5 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
0‑4 Sat Sep 10, 12:30 pm
6 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
1‑0 Fri Sep 16, 3:00 pm
8 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
0‑0 Sat Oct 1, 8:00 am
9 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Oct 9, 10:15 am
10 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Oct 15, 8:00 am
11 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Wed Oct 19, 1:00 pm
11 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Oct 22, 8:00 am
12 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Barcelona (6‑0‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
0‑0 Sat Aug 13, 3:00 pm
2 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
4‑1 Sun Aug 21, 4:00 pm
3 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
4‑0 Sun Aug 28, 1:30 pm
4 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
3‑0 Sat Sep 3, 3:00 pm
5 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
4‑0 Sat Sep 10, 12:30 pm
6 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
3‑0 Sat Sep 17, 10:15 am
8 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
1‑0 Sat Oct 1, 3:00 pm
9 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Oct 9, 3:00 pm
10 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Oct 16, 10:15 am
11 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Thu Oct 20, 3:00 pm
11 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Oct 23, 3:00 pm
12 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Girona (2‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
0‑1 Sun Aug 14, 1:30 pm
3 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
3‑1 Mon Aug 22, 4:00 pm
3 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
0‑1 Fri Aug 26, 2:00 pm
4 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
1‑1 Sat Sep 3, 8:00 am
5 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
2‑1 Fri Sep 9, 3:00 pm
6 Real Betis
(5‑2)
1‑2 Sun Sep 18, 12:30 pm
8 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
3‑5 Sun Oct 2, 12:30 pm
9 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Oct 8, 10:15 am
10 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sat Oct 15, 8:00 am
11 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Thu Oct 20, 1:00 pm
11 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Oct 23, 12:30 pm
12 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Athletic Bilbao (4‑1‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
2 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
0‑0 Mon Aug 15, 11:30 am
2 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
1‑0 Sun Aug 21, 11:30 am
4 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
4‑0 Mon Aug 29, 2:00 pm
4 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
0‑1 Sun Sep 4, 10:15 am
5 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
4‑1 Sun Sep 11, 10:15 am
6 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
3‑2 Sat Sep 17, 3:00 pm
8 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 2, TBD
9 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sat Oct 8, 12:30 pm
10 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Oct 15, 3:00 pm
11 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Tue Oct 18, 2:00 pm
11 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Oct 23, 3:00 pm
12 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Elche (0‑6‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
2 Real Betis
(5‑2)
0‑3 Mon Aug 15, 3:30 pm
3 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
1‑1 Mon Aug 22, 2:00 pm
3 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
0‑1 Sat Aug 27, 11:30 am
4 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
0‑4 Sun Sep 4, 12:30 pm
5 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
1‑4 Sun Sep 11, 10:15 am
6 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
0‑3 Sat Sep 17, 10:15 am
9 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
1‑2 Mon Oct 3, 3:00 pm
10 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Mon Oct 10, 3:00 pm
10 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Oct 15, 10:15 am
11 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed Oct 19, 3:00 pm
11 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Oct 23, 8:00 am
12 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Getafe (2‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
2 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
0‑3 Mon Aug 15, 1:30 pm
3 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
1‑3 Mon Aug 22, 4:00 pm
3 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
0‑0 Sun Aug 28, 11:30 am
4 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
1‑5 Sun Sep 4, 3:00 pm
5 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
2‑1 Sun Sep 11, 12:30 pm
6 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
2‑0 Sun Sep 18, 8:00 am
8 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
2‑3 Sat Oct 1, 10:15 am
9 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sat Oct 8, 3:00 pm
10 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Fri Oct 14, 3:00 pm
11 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Tue Oct 18, 2:00 pm
12 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Mon Oct 24, 3:00 pm
12 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Espanyol (1‑4‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
2‑2 Sat Aug 13, 11:00 am
2 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
0‑2 Fri Aug 19, 2:00 pm
3 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
1‑3 Sun Aug 28, 4:00 pm
4 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
1‑0 Sun Sep 4, 10:15 am
5 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
2‑3 Sat Sep 10, 10:15 am
6 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
1‑2 Sun Sep 18, 12:30 pm
8 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
2‑2 Sun Oct 2, 8:00 am
9 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Oct 9, 10:15 am
10 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 16, 12:30 pm
11 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Thu Oct 20, 2:00 pm
11 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Oct 23, 8:00 am
12 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Almería (1‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
1‑2 Sun Aug 14, 4:00 pm
3 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
1‑1 Mon Aug 22, 2:00 pm
3 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
2‑1 Sat Aug 27, 4:00 pm
5 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
0‑1 Mon Sep 5, 3:00 pm
6 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
0‑1 Mon Sep 12, 3:00 pm
6 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
0‑1 Sat Sep 17, 8:00 am
8 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Oct 2, TBD
9 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Oct 8, 8:00 am
10 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Oct 16, 3:00 pm
11 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Thu Oct 20, 1:00 pm
11 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Oct 23, 12:30 pm
12 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Valencia (3‑3‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
1‑0 Sun Aug 14, 1:30 pm
2 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
0‑1 Sun Aug 21, 11:30 am
4 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
0‑1 Mon Aug 29, 4:00 pm
4 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
5‑1 Sun Sep 4, 3:00 pm
5 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
1‑2 Sat Sep 10, 8:00 am
6 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
3‑0 Sat Sep 17, 12:30 pm
8 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
2‑2 Sun Oct 2, 8:00 am
9 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Fri Oct 7, 3:00 pm
10 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sat Oct 15, 10:15 am
11 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Tue Oct 18, 1:00 pm
11 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sat Oct 22, 12:30 pm
12 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Real Betis (5‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
2 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
3‑0 Mon Aug 15, 3:30 pm
2 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
2‑1 Sat Aug 20, 1:30 pm
3 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
1‑0 Fri Aug 26, 4:00 pm
4 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
1‑2 Sat Sep 3, 10:15 am
5 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
1‑0 Sun Sep 11, 3:00 pm
6 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
2‑1 Sun Sep 18, 12:30 pm
8 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
0‑1 Sun Oct 2, 10:15 am
9 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 9, 8:00 am
10 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 16, 3:00 pm
11 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Wed Oct 19, 1:00 pm
11 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Oct 23, 10:15 am
12 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Osasuna (4‑2‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
2‑1 Fri Aug 12, 3:00 pm
2 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
2‑0 Sat Aug 20, 11:30 am
3 Real Betis
(5‑2)
0‑1 Fri Aug 26, 4:00 pm
4 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
2‑1 Sun Sep 4, 8:00 am
6 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
1‑0 Mon Sep 12, 3:00 pm
6 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
0‑2 Sun Sep 18, 8:00 am
8 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
1‑1 Sun Oct 2, 3:00 pm
9 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Fri Oct 7, 3:00 pm
11 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Mon Oct 17, 3:00 pm
11 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Thu Oct 20, 2:00 pm
11 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 23, 12:30 pm
12 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Mallorca (2‑3‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
2 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
0‑0 Mon Aug 15, 11:30 am
2 Real Betis
(5‑2)
1‑2 Sat Aug 20, 1:30 pm
3 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
2‑0 Sat Aug 27, 1:30 pm
4 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
1‑1 Sat Sep 3, 8:00 am
5 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
1‑4 Sun Sep 11, 8:00 am
6 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
1‑0 Sat Sep 17, 8:00 am
8 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
0‑1 Sat Oct 1, 3:00 pm
10 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Mon Oct 10, 3:00 pm
10 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sat Oct 15, 12:30 pm
11 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed Oct 19, 2:00 pm
11 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Oct 22, 12:30 pm
12 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Celta Vigo (3‑3‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
2‑2 Sat Aug 13, 11:00 am
2 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
1‑4 Sat Aug 20, 4:00 pm
3 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
1‑0 Fri Aug 26, 2:00 pm
4 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
3‑0 Fri Sep 2, 3:00 pm
5 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
1‑4 Sat Sep 10, 3:00 pm
6 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
0‑3 Sat Sep 17, 12:30 pm
8 Real Betis
(5‑2)
1‑0 Sun Oct 2, 10:15 am
9 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Oct 9, 3:00 pm
10 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Oct 16, 8:00 am
11 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed Oct 19, 1:00 pm
12 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Mon Oct 24, 3:00 pm
12 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Real Valladolid (2‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
0‑3 Sat Aug 13, 1:00 pm
2 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
1‑1 Fri Aug 19, 4:00 pm
3 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
0‑4 Sun Aug 28, 1:30 pm
5 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
1‑0 Mon Sep 5, 3:00 pm
5 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
1‑2 Fri Sep 9, 3:00 pm
6 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
0‑1 Fri Sep 16, 3:00 pm
8 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
3‑2 Sat Oct 1, 10:15 am
9 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Oct 9, 8:00 am
10 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Oct 16, 12:30 pm
11 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed Oct 19, 1:00 pm
11 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sat Oct 22, 10:15 am
12 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Rayo Vallecano
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD

Rayo Vallecano (3‑3‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Date / Time (ET)
1 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
0‑0 Sat Aug 13, 3:00 pm
2 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
2‑0 Fri Aug 19, 2:00 pm
3 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
0‑2 Sat Aug 27, 1:30 pm
4 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
1‑2 Sun Sep 4, 8:00 am
5 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
2‑1 Sat Sep 10, 8:00 am
6 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
2‑3 Sat Sep 17, 3:00 pm
9 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
2‑1 Mon Oct 3, 3:00 pm
9 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sat Oct 8, 8:00 am
10 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Fri Oct 14, 3:00 pm
11 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Tue Oct 18, 3:00 pm
11 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sat Oct 22, 8:00 am
12 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Oct 30, TBD
13 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Sun Nov 6, TBD
14 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Wed Nov 9, TBD
21 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Dec 31, TBD
22 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun Jan 8, TBD
23 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Sat Jan 14, TBD
24 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Jan 22, TBD
25 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun Jan 29, TBD
26 Almería
(1‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 5, TBD
27 Getafe
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Feb 12, TBD
28 Sevilla FC
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun Feb 19, TBD
29 Cádiz
(1‑5‑1)
  Sun Feb 26, TBD
30 Athletic Bilbao
(4‑1‑1)
  Sun Mar 5, TBD
31 Celta Vigo
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Mar 12, TBD
32 Girona
(2‑4‑1)
  Sun Mar 19, TBD
34 Valencia
(3‑3‑1)
  Sun Apr 2, TBD
35 Atletico Madrid
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 9, TBD
36 Osasuna
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 16, TBD
37 Real Sociedad
(4‑2‑1)
  Sun Apr 23, TBD
38 Barcelona
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed Apr 26, TBD
38 Elche
(0‑6‑1)
  Sun Apr 30, TBD
39 Real Valladolid
(2‑4‑1)
  Wed May 3, TBD
40 Real Betis
(5‑2)
  Sun May 14, TBD
41 Espanyol
(1‑4‑2)
  Sun May 21, TBD
42 Real Madrid
(6‑0‑1)
  Wed May 24, TBD
42 Villarreal
(3‑1‑3)
  Sun May 28, TBD
43 Mallorca
(2‑3‑2)
  Sun Jun 4, TBD