PlayoffStatus.com

Tue Nov 16 5:00 pm

UEFA World Cup Qualification - Regular Season Complete

About Us

PlayoffStatus.com is the only source for detailed information on your sports team playoff picture, standings, and status.
Information simply not found elsewhere! Please Contact Us and let us know how to make the site better.



2021 UEFA World Cup Qualification Schedule

Simply the fastest downloading and fastest navigating UEFA schedule on the web. Bookmark site for easy return

UEFA Schedule

By Week
1     2     24     25     29     30     34     35    

By Team
Group A
Portugal
Serbia
Luxembourg
Ireland
Azerbaijan

Group A
Spain
Sweden
Greece
Georgia
Kosovo

Group A
Italy
SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
Northern Ireland
Bulgaria
Lithuania

Group A
France
Ukraine
Finland
Bosnia Herz.
Kazakhstan

Group A
Belgium
Czech Republic
Wales
Belarus
Estonia

Group A
Denmark
Scotland
Israel
Austria
Faroe Islands
Moldova

Group A
Turkey
NetherlandsNetherlnds
Montenegro
Norway
Latvia
Gibraltar

Group A
Croatia
Russia
Slovakia
Cyprus
Slovenia
Malta

Group A
England
Hungary
Albania
Poland
Andorra
San Marino

Group A
Armenia
North Macedonia
Germany
Romania
Iceland
LiechtensteinLiechten.


Week 1    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
3‑1 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
Wed Mar 24
Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
0‑0 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
Wed Mar 24
Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
2‑6 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
Wed Mar 24
Finland
(3‑3‑2)
2‑2 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
Wed Mar 24
France
(5‑0‑3)
1‑1 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
Wed Mar 24
Gibraltar
(0‑10)
0‑3 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
Wed Mar 24
Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
1‑2 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
Wed Mar 24
Malta
(1‑7‑2)
1‑3 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
Wed Mar 24
Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
1‑0 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
Wed Mar 24
Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
3‑2 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
Wed Mar 24
Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
1‑0 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
Wed Mar 24
Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
4‑2 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
Wed Mar 24
Andorra
(2‑8)
0‑1 Albania
(6‑4)
Thu Mar 25
Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
1‑3 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
Thu Mar 25
England
(8‑0‑2)
5‑0 San Marino
(0‑10)
Thu Mar 25
Germany
(9‑1)
3‑0 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
Thu Mar 25
Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
3‑3 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
Thu Mar 25
Israel
(5‑4‑1)
0‑2 Denmark
(9‑1)
Thu Mar 25
Italy
(4‑0‑4)
2‑0 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
Thu Mar 25
LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
0‑1 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
Thu Mar 25
Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
1‑1 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
Thu Mar 25
Romania
(5‑3‑2)
3‑2 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
Thu Mar 25
Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
2‑2 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
Thu Mar 25
Spain
(6‑1‑1)
1‑1 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
Thu Mar 25
Sweden
(5‑3)
1‑0 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
Thu Mar 25
Belarus
(1‑7)
4‑2 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
Sat Mar 27
Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
1‑0 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
Sat Mar 27
Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
1‑1 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
Sat Mar 27
Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑1 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
Sat Mar 27
Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
4‑1 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
Sat Mar 27
NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
2‑0 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
Sat Mar 27
Norway
(5‑2‑3)
0‑3 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
Sat Mar 27
Russia
(7‑2‑1)
2‑1 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
Sat Mar 27
Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
2‑2 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
Sat Mar 27
Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
2‑2 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
Sat Mar 27
Albania
(6‑4)
0‑2 England
(8‑0‑2)
Sun Mar 28
Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
2‑0 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
Sun Mar 28
Austria
(5‑4‑1)
3‑1 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
Sun Mar 28
Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
0‑2 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
Sun Mar 28
Denmark
(9‑1)
8‑0 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
Sun Mar 28
Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
1‑2 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
Sun Mar 28
Israel
(5‑4‑1)
1‑1 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
Sun Mar 28
Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
0‑2 France
(5‑0‑3)
Sun Mar 28
Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
0‑3 Sweden
(5‑3)
Sun Mar 28
North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
5‑0 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
Sun Mar 28
Poland
(6‑2‑2)
3‑0 Andorra
(2‑8)
Sun Mar 28
Romania
(5‑3‑2)
0‑1 Germany
(9‑1)
Sun Mar 28
San Marino
(0‑10)
0‑3 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
Sun Mar 28
SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
1‑0 Lithuania
(1‑7)
Sun Mar 28
Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
Sun Mar 28

Week 2    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
1‑2 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
Tue Mar 30
Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
8‑0 Belarus
(1‑7)
Tue Mar 30
Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
3‑0 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
Tue Mar 30
Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
1‑0 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
Tue Mar 30
Gibraltar
(0‑10)
0‑7 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
Tue Mar 30
Luxembourg
(3‑5)
1‑3 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
Tue Mar 30
Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
0‑1 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
Tue Mar 30
Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
2‑1 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
Tue Mar 30
Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
3‑3 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
Tue Mar 30
Wales
(4‑1‑3)
1‑0 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
Tue Mar 30
Andorra
(2‑8)
1‑4 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
Wed Mar 31
Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
3‑2 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
Wed Mar 31
Austria
(5‑4‑1)
0‑4 Denmark
(9‑1)
Wed Mar 31
Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
0‑1 France
(5‑0‑3)
Wed Mar 31
England
(8‑0‑2)
2‑1 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
Wed Mar 31
Germany
(9‑1)
1‑2 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
Wed Mar 31
Greece
(2‑2‑4)
1‑1 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
Wed Mar 31
LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
1‑4 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
Wed Mar 31
Lithuania
(1‑7)
0‑2 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
Wed Mar 31
Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
1‑4 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
Wed Mar 31
Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑0 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
Wed Mar 31
San Marino
(0‑10)
0‑2 Albania
(6‑4)
Wed Mar 31
Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
4‑0 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
Wed Mar 31
Spain
(6‑1‑1)
3‑1 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
Wed Mar 31
Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
Wed Mar 31

Week 24    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
2‑2 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
Wed Sep 1, 10:00 am
Denmark
(9‑1)
2‑0 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
0‑4 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
France
(5‑0‑3)
1‑1 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
3‑1 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Luxembourg
(3‑5)
2‑1 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Malta
(1‑7‑2)
3‑0 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
0‑2 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Norway
(5‑2‑3)
1‑1 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
2‑1 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Russia
(7‑2‑1)
0‑0 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
1‑1 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
2‑2 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
0‑1 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
Thu Sep 2, 12:00 pm
Andorra
(2‑8)
2‑0 San Marino
(0‑10)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
1‑0 Belarus
(1‑7)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
2‑5 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
0‑4 England
(8‑0‑2)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
0‑2 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Italy
(4‑0‑4)
1‑1 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
0‑2 Germany
(9‑1)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Lithuania
(1‑7)
1‑4 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
0‑0 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Poland
(6‑2‑2)
4‑1 Albania
(6‑4)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Sweden
(5‑3)
2‑1 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
Finland
(3‑3‑2)
1‑0 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
Sat Sep 4, 9:00 am
Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
0‑2 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
1‑1 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
0‑2 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
4‑1 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
1‑0 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
0‑1 Denmark
(9‑1)
Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Gibraltar
(0‑10)
0‑3 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Israel
(5‑4‑1)
5‑2 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
4‑0 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
1‑0 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
0‑1 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 France
(5‑0‑3)
Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
Belarus
(1‑7)
2‑3 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
Sun Sep 5, 9:00 am
Albania
(6‑4)
1‑0 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
1‑0 Lithuania
(1‑7)
Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
England
(8‑0‑2)
4‑0 Andorra
(2‑8)
Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
2‑2 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
3‑0 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Germany
(9‑1)
6‑0 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
1‑1 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Romania
(5‑3‑2)
2‑0 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
San Marino
(0‑10)
1‑7 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
Spain
(6‑1‑1)
4‑0 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
0‑0 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm

Week 25    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
0‑3 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
Tue Sep 7, 12:00 pm
Austria
(5‑4‑1)
0‑1 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
2‑2 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
3‑0 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Denmark
(9‑1)
5‑0 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
2‑1 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
France
(5‑0‑3)
2‑0 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
1‑1 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
0‑0 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
6‑1 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Norway
(5‑2‑3)
5‑1 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Russia
(7‑2‑1)
2‑0 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
2‑0 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
1‑1 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
Wed Sep 8, 12:00 pm
Albania
(6‑4)
5‑0 San Marino
(0‑10)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Belarus
(1‑7)
0‑1 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Greece
(2‑2‑4)
2‑1 Sweden
(5‑3)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
2‑1 Andorra
(2‑8)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
0‑4 Germany
(9‑1)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Italy
(4‑0‑4)
5‑0 Lithuania
(1‑7)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
0‑2 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
0‑0 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑0 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Poland
(6‑2‑2)
1‑1 England
(8‑0‑2)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
Wales
(4‑1‑3)
0‑0 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm

Week 29    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
0‑3 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
2‑2 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
2‑0 Belarus
(1‑7)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Germany
(9‑1)
2‑1 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Gibraltar
(0‑10)
0‑3 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
1‑1 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
0‑1 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
0‑4 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Malta
(1‑7‑2)
0‑4 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Russia
(7‑2‑1)
1‑0 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
1‑1 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
0‑2 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
Sat Oct 9, 9:00 am
Lithuania
(1‑7)
3‑1 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
Sat Oct 9, 9:00 am
Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
0‑3 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
Finland
(3‑3‑2)
1‑2 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
0‑2 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
3‑2 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
Sweden
(5‑3)
3‑0 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
Andorra
(2‑8)
0‑5 England
(8‑0‑2)
Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
0‑2 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
0‑1 Albania
(6‑4)
Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Luxembourg
(3‑5)
0‑1 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
0‑4 Denmark
(9‑1)
Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
Poland
(6‑2‑2)
5‑0 San Marino
(0‑10)
Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
2‑0 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm

Week 30    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
2‑2 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
Mon Oct 11, 12:00 pm
Belarus
(1‑7)
0‑2 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
2‑2 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
0‑1 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
4‑0 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
1‑2 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
6‑0 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
0‑4 Germany
(9‑1)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
Norway
(5‑2‑3)
2‑0 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
Romania
(5‑3‑2)
1‑0 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
1‑2 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
0‑2 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
Tue Oct 12, 10:00 am
Albania
(6‑4)
0‑1 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
2‑1 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Denmark
(9‑1)
1‑0 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
England
(8‑0‑2)
1‑1 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
0‑1 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Israel
(5‑4‑1)
2‑1 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
1‑2 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Lithuania
(1‑7)
0‑4 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
5‑0 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
San Marino
(0‑10)
0‑3 Andorra
(2‑8)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
3‑1 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Sweden
(5‑3)
2‑0 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm

Week 34    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
0‑5 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
1‑3 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
2‑0 Sweden
(5‑3)
Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
Russia
(7‑2‑1)
6‑0 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
Germany
(9‑1)
9‑0 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
Greece
(2‑2‑4)
0‑1 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑0 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
Malta
(1‑7‑2)
1‑7 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
Romania
(5‑3‑2)
0‑0 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
2‑2 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
Andorra
(2‑8)
1‑4 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
Austria
(5‑4‑1)
4‑2 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
Denmark
(9‑1)
3‑1 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
England
(8‑0‑2)
5‑0 Albania
(6‑4)
Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
4‑0 San Marino
(0‑10)
Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
Italy
(4‑0‑4)
1‑1 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
0‑2 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
1‑0 Lithuania
(1‑7)
Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
1‑3 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
Sat Nov 13, 9:00 am
Norway
(5‑2‑3)
0‑0 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
Sat Nov 13, 12:00 pm
Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
6‑0 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
Sat Nov 13, 12:00 pm
Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
3‑1 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
France
(5‑0‑3)
8‑0 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
2‑2 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
Wales
(4‑1‑3)
5‑1 Belarus
(1‑7)
Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
Malta
(1‑7‑2)
0‑6 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am
Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
1‑0 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am
Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
2‑1 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am
Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
1‑4 Germany
(9‑1)
Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm
LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
0‑2 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm
North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
3‑1 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm
Greece
(2‑2‑4)
1‑1 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm
Luxembourg
(3‑5)
0‑3 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm
Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
1‑2 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm
Spain
(6‑1‑1)
1‑0 Sweden
(5‑3)
Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Week 35    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Austria
(5‑4‑1)
4‑1 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm
San Marino
(0‑10)
0‑10 England
(8‑0‑2)
Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm
Albania
(6‑4)
1‑0 Andorra
(2‑8)
Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm
Israel
(5‑4‑1)
3‑2 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm
Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑0 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm
Poland
(6‑2‑2)
1‑2 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm
Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
2‑0 Denmark
(9‑1)
Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm
SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
4‑0 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm
Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
0‑2 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm
Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
2‑0 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm
Finland
(3‑3‑2)
0‑2 France
(5‑0‑3)
Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm
Gibraltar
(0‑10)
1‑3 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm
Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
1‑2 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm
NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
2‑0 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm
Wales
(4‑1‑3)
1‑1 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Portugal (5‑1‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
1‑0 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
2‑2 Away Sat Mar 27
2 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
3‑1 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
2‑1 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
25 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
3‑0 Away Tue Sep 7, 12:00 pm
30 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
5‑0 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑0 Away Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
1‑2 Home Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Serbia (6‑0‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
3‑2 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
2‑2 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
2‑1 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
4‑1 Home Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
1‑1 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
1‑0 Away Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
3‑1 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
2‑1 Away Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Luxembourg (3‑5)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
1‑0 Away Sat Mar 27
2 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
1‑3 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
2‑1 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
1‑4 Away Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
29 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
0‑1 Home Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
0‑5 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
3‑1 Away Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
34 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑3 Home Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Ireland (2‑3‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
2‑3 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
0‑1 Home Sat Mar 27
24 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
1‑2 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
1‑1 Home Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
1‑1 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Azerbaijan
(0‑7‑1)
3‑0 Away Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
34 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
0‑0 Home Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
3‑0 Away Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Azerbaijan (0‑7‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
0‑1 Away Wed Mar 24
2 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
1‑2 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
1‑2 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
1‑1 Away Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Portugal
(5‑1‑2)
0‑3 Home Tue Sep 7, 12:00 pm
29 Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑3 Home Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Serbia
(6‑0‑2)
1‑3 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Luxembourg
(3‑5)
1‑3 Home Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm

Spain (6‑1‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
1‑1 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
2‑1 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
3‑1 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Sweden
(5‑3)
1‑2 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
4‑0 Home Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
2‑0 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
34 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
1‑0 Away Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Sweden
(5‑3)
1‑0 Home Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Sweden (5‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
1‑0 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
3‑0 Away Sun Mar 28
24 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
2‑1 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
25 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
1‑2 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
3‑0 Home Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
2‑0 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
0‑2 Away Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
34 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
0‑1 Away Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Greece (2‑2‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
1‑1 Away Thu Mar 25
2 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
1‑1 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
1‑1 Away Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Sweden
(5‑3)
2‑1 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
2‑0 Away Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Sweden
(5‑3)
0‑2 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
0‑1 Home Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
1‑1 Home Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Georgia (2‑5‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Sweden
(5‑3)
0‑1 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
1‑2 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
1‑1 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
0‑1 Home Thu Sep 2, 12:00 pm
24 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
0‑4 Away Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
29 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
0‑2 Home Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Kosovo
(1‑5‑2)
2‑1 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Sweden
(5‑3)
2‑0 Home Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm

Kosovo (1‑5‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Sweden
(5‑3)
0‑3 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
1‑3 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
1‑0 Away Thu Sep 2, 12:00 pm
24 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
1‑1 Home Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Spain
(6‑1‑1)
0‑2 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Sweden
(5‑3)
0‑3 Away Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Georgia
(2‑5‑1)
1‑2 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Greece
(2‑2‑4)
1‑1 Away Sun Nov 14, 2:45 pm

Italy (4‑0‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
2‑0 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
2‑0 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Lithuania
(1‑7)
2‑0 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
1‑1 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
0‑0 Away Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Lithuania
(1‑7)
5‑0 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
34 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
1‑1 Home Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑0 Away Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Switzerland (5‑0‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
3‑1 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Lithuania
(1‑7)
1‑0 Home Sun Mar 28
24 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
0‑0 Home Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑0 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
2‑0 Home Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Lithuania
(1‑7)
4‑0 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
1‑1 Away Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
4‑0 Home Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Northern Ireland (2‑3‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
0‑2 Away Thu Mar 25
2 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
0‑0 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Lithuania
(1‑7)
4‑1 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
25 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
0‑0 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
0‑2 Away Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
1‑2 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Lithuania
(1‑7)
1‑0 Home Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
0‑0 Home Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Bulgaria (2‑4‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
1‑3 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
0‑2 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑0 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
1‑1 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Lithuania
(1‑7)
1‑0 Home Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
29 Lithuania
(1‑7)
1‑3 Away Sat Oct 9, 9:00 am
30 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
2‑1 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
35 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
0‑4 Away Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Lithuania (1‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
0‑1 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
0‑2 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
1‑4 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
0‑1 Away Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
25 Italy
(4‑0‑4)
0‑5 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Bulgaria
(2‑4‑2)
3‑1 Home Sat Oct 9, 9:00 am
30 SwitzerlandSwitzerlnd
(5‑0‑3)
0‑4 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Northern Ireland
(2‑3‑3)
0‑1 Away Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm

France (5‑0‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
2‑0 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
1‑0 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
1‑1 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
2‑0 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
34 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
8‑0 Home Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
35 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
2‑0 Away Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Ukraine (2‑0‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 France
(5‑0‑3)
1‑1 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
1‑1 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
1‑1 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
2‑2 Away Wed Sep 1, 10:00 am
24 France
(5‑0‑3)
1‑1 Home Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
29 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
2‑1 Away Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
1‑1 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
35 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
2‑0 Away Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Finland (3‑3‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
2‑2 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 Away Sun Mar 28
24 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
1‑0 Home Sat Sep 4, 9:00 am
25 France
(5‑0‑3)
0‑2 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑2 Home Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
2‑0 Away Tue Oct 12, 10:00 am
34 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
3‑1 Away Sat Nov 13, 9:00 am
35 France
(5‑0‑3)
0‑2 Home Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Bosnia Herz. (1‑3‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
2‑2 Away Wed Mar 24
2 France
(5‑0‑3)
0‑1 Home Wed Mar 31
24 France
(5‑0‑3)
1‑1 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
25 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
2‑2 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Kazakhstan
(0‑5‑3)
2‑0 Away Sat Oct 9, 9:00 am
30 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
1‑3 Home Sat Nov 13, 9:00 am
35 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
0‑2 Home Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Kazakhstan (0‑5‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 France
(5‑0‑3)
0‑2 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
1‑1 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Ukraine
(2‑0‑6)
2‑2 Home Wed Sep 1, 10:00 am
24 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
0‑1 Away Sat Sep 4, 9:00 am
25 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
2‑2 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Bosnia Herz.
(1‑3‑4)
0‑2 Home Sat Oct 9, 9:00 am
30 Finland
(3‑3‑2)
0‑2 Home Tue Oct 12, 10:00 am
34 France
(5‑0‑3)
0‑8 Away Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm

Belgium (6‑0‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
3‑1 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
1‑1 Away Sat Mar 27
2 Belarus
(1‑7)
8‑0 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
5‑2 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
3‑0 Home Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Belarus
(1‑7)
1‑0 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
34 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
3‑1 Home Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
35 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
1‑1 Away Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Czech Republic (4‑2‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
6‑2 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
1‑1 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
0‑1 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Belarus
(1‑7)
1‑0 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
0‑3 Away Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
29 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
2‑2 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Belarus
(1‑7)
2‑0 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
35 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
2‑0 Home Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Wales (4‑1‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
1‑3 Away Wed Mar 24
2 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
1‑0 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Belarus
(1‑7)
3‑2 Away Sun Sep 5, 9:00 am
25 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
0‑0 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
2‑2 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
1‑0 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Belarus
(1‑7)
5‑1 Home Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
35 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
1‑1 Home Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Belarus (1‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
4‑2 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
0‑8 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
0‑1 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
2‑3 Home Sun Sep 5, 9:00 am
25 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
0‑1 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Estonia
(1‑6‑1)
0‑2 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
0‑2 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
1‑5 Away Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm

Estonia (1‑6‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
2‑6 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Belarus
(1‑7)
2‑4 Away Sat Mar 27
24 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
2‑5 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
25 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
0‑0 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Belarus
(1‑7)
2‑0 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Wales
(4‑1‑3)
0‑1 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Belgium
(6‑0‑2)
1‑3 Away Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
35 Czech Republic
(4‑2‑2)
0‑2 Away Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Denmark (9‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
2‑0 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
8‑0 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
4‑0 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
2‑0 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
1‑0 Away Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
5‑0 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
4‑0 Away Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
1‑0 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
3‑1 Home Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
0‑2 Away Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Scotland (7‑1‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
2‑2 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
1‑1 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
4‑0 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Denmark
(9‑1)
0‑2 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
1‑0 Home Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
1‑0 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
3‑2 Home Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
1‑0 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
2‑0 Away Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Denmark
(9‑1)
2‑0 Home Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Israel (5‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Denmark
(9‑1)
0‑2 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
1‑1 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
4‑1 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
4‑0 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
5‑2 Home Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Denmark
(9‑1)
0‑5 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
2‑3 Away Sat Oct 9, 12:00 pm
30 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
2‑1 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
2‑4 Away Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
3‑2 Home Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Austria (5‑4‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
2‑2 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
3‑1 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Denmark
(9‑1)
0‑4 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
2‑0 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
2‑5 Away Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
0‑1 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
2‑0 Away Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Denmark
(9‑1)
0‑1 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
4‑2 Home Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
4‑1 Home Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Faroe Islands (1‑8‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
1‑1 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
1‑3 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
0‑4 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
0‑4 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Denmark
(9‑1)
0‑1 Home Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Moldova
(0‑9‑1)
2‑1 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
0‑2 Home Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
0‑1 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Denmark
(9‑1)
1‑3 Away Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
2‑3 Away Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Moldova (0‑9‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
1‑1 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Denmark
(9‑1)
0‑8 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
1‑4 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
0‑2 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
0‑1 Away Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Faroe Islands
(1‑8‑1)
1‑2 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Denmark
(9‑1)
0‑4 Home Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Israel
(5‑4‑1)
1‑2 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Scotland
(7‑1‑2)
0‑2 Home Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Austria
(5‑4‑1)
1‑4 Away Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Turkey (6‑1‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
4‑2 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
3‑0 Away Sat Mar 27
2 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
3‑3 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
2‑2 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
3‑0 Away Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
1‑6 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
1‑1 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
2‑1 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
6‑0 Home Sat Nov 13, 12:00 pm
35 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
2‑1 Away Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Netherlands (7‑1‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
2‑4 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
2‑0 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
7‑0 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
1‑1 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
4‑0 Home Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
6‑1 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
1‑0 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
6‑0 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
2‑2 Away Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
35 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
2‑0 Home Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Montenegro (3‑4‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
2‑1 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
4‑1 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
0‑1 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
2‑2 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
0‑4 Away Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
0‑0 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
3‑0 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
0‑2 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
2‑2 Home Sat Nov 13, 2:45 pm
35 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
1‑2 Home Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Norway (5‑2‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
3‑0 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
0‑3 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
1‑0 Away Tue Mar 30
24 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
1‑1 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
2‑0 Away Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
5‑1 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
1‑1 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
2‑0 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
0‑0 Home Sat Nov 13, 12:00 pm
35 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
0‑2 Away Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Latvia (2‑5‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
1‑2 Home Wed Mar 24
1 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
0‑2 Away Sat Mar 27
2 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
3‑3 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
3‑1 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
0‑2 Home Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
0‑0 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
0‑1 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
1‑2 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
0‑0 Away Sat Nov 13, 12:00 pm
35 Gibraltar
(0‑10)
3‑1 Away Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Gibraltar (0‑10)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
0‑3 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
1‑4 Away Sat Mar 27
2 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
0‑7 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
1‑3 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
0‑3 Home Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Norway
(5‑2‑3)
1‑5 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Montenegro
(3‑4‑3)
0‑3 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 NetherlandsNetherlnds
(7‑1‑2)
0‑6 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Turkey
(6‑1‑3)
0‑6 Away Sat Nov 13, 12:00 pm
35 Latvia
(2‑5‑3)
1‑3 Home Tue Nov 16, 2:45 pm

Croatia (7‑1‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
0‑1 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
1‑0 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
3‑0 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
0‑0 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
1‑0 Away Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
3‑0 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
3‑0 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
2‑2 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
7‑1 Away Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
1‑0 Home Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am

Russia (7‑2‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
3‑1 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
1‑2 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
0‑0 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
2‑0 Away Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
2‑0 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
1‑0 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
2‑1 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
6‑0 Home Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
34 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
0‑1 Away Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am

Slovakia (3‑2‑5)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
0‑0 Away Wed Mar 24
1 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
2‑2 Home Sat Mar 27
2 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
2‑1 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
1‑1 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
0‑1 Home Sat Sep 4, 2:45 pm
25 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
2‑0 Home Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
0‑1 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
2‑2 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
2‑2 Home Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
6‑0 Away Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am

Cyprus (1‑7‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
0‑0 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
0‑1 Away Sat Mar 27
2 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
1‑0 Home Tue Mar 30
24 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
0‑3 Away Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
0‑2 Home Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
0‑2 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
0‑3 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
2‑2 Home Mon Oct 11, 12:00 pm
34 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
0‑6 Away Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
34 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
1‑2 Away Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am

Slovenia (4‑4‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
1‑0 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 27
2 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
0‑1 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
1‑1 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
1‑0 Home Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
0‑3 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Malta
(1‑7‑2)
4‑0 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
1‑2 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
2‑2 Away Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
2‑1 Home Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am

Malta (1‑7‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
1‑3 Home Wed Mar 24
1 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
2‑2 Away Sat Mar 27
2 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
0‑3 Away Tue Mar 30
24 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
3‑0 Home Wed Sep 1, 2:45 pm
24 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
0‑1 Away Sat Sep 4, 12:00 pm
25 Russia
(7‑2‑1)
0‑2 Away Tue Sep 7, 2:45 pm
29 Slovenia
(4‑4‑2)
0‑4 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Cyprus
(1‑7‑2)
2‑2 Away Mon Oct 11, 12:00 pm
34 Croatia
(7‑1‑2)
1‑7 Home Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Slovakia
(3‑2‑5)
0‑6 Home Sun Nov 14, 9:00 am

England (8‑0‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 San Marino
(0‑10)
5‑0 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Albania
(6‑4)
2‑0 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
2‑1 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
4‑0 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Andorra
(2‑8)
4‑0 Home Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
25 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
1‑1 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Andorra
(2‑8)
5‑0 Away Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
1‑1 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Albania
(6‑4)
5‑0 Home Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 San Marino
(0‑10)
10‑0 Away Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Hungary (5‑3‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
3‑3 Home Thu Mar 25
1 San Marino
(0‑10)
3‑0 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Andorra
(2‑8)
4‑1 Away Wed Mar 31
24 England
(8‑0‑2)
0‑4 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Albania
(6‑4)
0‑1 Away Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
25 Andorra
(2‑8)
2‑1 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Albania
(6‑4)
0‑1 Home Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 England
(8‑0‑2)
1‑1 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 San Marino
(0‑10)
4‑0 Home Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
2‑1 Away Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Albania (6‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Andorra
(2‑8)
1‑0 Away Thu Mar 25
1 England
(8‑0‑2)
0‑2 Home Sun Mar 28
2 San Marino
(0‑10)
2‑0 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
1‑4 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
1‑0 Home Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
25 San Marino
(0‑10)
5‑0 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
1‑0 Away Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
0‑1 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 England
(8‑0‑2)
0‑5 Away Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Andorra
(2‑8)
1‑0 Home Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Poland (6‑2‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
3‑3 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Andorra
(2‑8)
3‑0 Home Sun Mar 28
2 England
(8‑0‑2)
1‑2 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Albania
(6‑4)
4‑1 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 San Marino
(0‑10)
7‑1 Away Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 England
(8‑0‑2)
1‑1 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 San Marino
(0‑10)
5‑0 Home Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Albania
(6‑4)
1‑0 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Andorra
(2‑8)
4‑1 Away Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
1‑2 Home Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Andorra (2‑8)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Albania
(6‑4)
0‑1 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
0‑3 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
1‑4 Home Wed Mar 31
24 San Marino
(0‑10)
2‑0 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 England
(8‑0‑2)
0‑4 Away Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
25 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
1‑2 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 England
(8‑0‑2)
0‑5 Home Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 San Marino
(0‑10)
3‑0 Away Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
1‑4 Home Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 Albania
(6‑4)
0‑1 Away Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

San Marino (0‑10)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 England
(8‑0‑2)
0‑5 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
0‑3 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Albania
(6‑4)
0‑2 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Andorra
(2‑8)
0‑2 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
1‑7 Home Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Albania
(6‑4)
0‑5 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Poland
(6‑2‑2)
0‑5 Away Sat Oct 9, 2:45 pm
30 Andorra
(2‑8)
0‑3 Home Tue Oct 12, 2:45 pm
34 Hungary
(5‑3‑2)
0‑4 Away Fri Nov 12, 2:45 pm
35 England
(8‑0‑2)
0‑10 Home Mon Nov 15, 2:45 pm

Armenia (3‑4‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
1‑0 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
2‑0 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
3‑2 Home Wed Mar 31
24 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
0‑0 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Germany
(9‑1)
0‑6 Away Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
1‑1 Home Wed Sep 8, 12:00 pm
29 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
1‑1 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
0‑1 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
0‑5 Home Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
34 Germany
(9‑1)
1‑4 Home Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm

North Macedonia (5‑2‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
2‑3 Away Thu Mar 25
1 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
5‑0 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Germany
(9‑1)
2‑1 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
0‑0 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
2‑2 Away Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
25 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
0‑0 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
4‑0 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Germany
(9‑1)
0‑4 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
5‑0 Away Thu Nov 11, 12:00 pm
34 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
3‑1 Home Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm

Germany (9‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
3‑0 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
1‑0 Away Sun Mar 28
2 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
1‑2 Home Wed Mar 31
24 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
2‑0 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
6‑0 Home Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
4‑0 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
2‑1 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
4‑0 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
9‑0 Home Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
4‑1 Away Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm

Romania (5‑3‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
3‑2 Home Thu Mar 25
1 Germany
(9‑1)
0‑1 Home Sun Mar 28
2 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
2‑3 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
2‑0 Away Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
2‑0 Home Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
0‑0 Away Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Germany
(9‑1)
1‑2 Away Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
1‑0 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
0‑0 Home Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
2‑0 Away Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm

Iceland (2‑5‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Germany
(9‑1)
0‑3 Away Thu Mar 25
1 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
0‑2 Away Sun Mar 28
2 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
4‑1 Away Wed Mar 31
24 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
0‑2 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
2‑2 Home Sun Sep 5, 12:00 pm
25 Germany
(9‑1)
0‑4 Home Wed Sep 8, 2:45 pm
29 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
1‑1 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 LiechtensteinLiechten.
(0‑9‑1)
4‑0 Home Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
0‑0 Away Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
1‑3 Away Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm

Liechtenstein (0‑9‑1)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
0‑1 Home Thu Mar 25
1 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
0‑5 Away Sun Mar 28
2 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
1‑4 Home Wed Mar 31
24 Germany
(9‑1)
0‑2 Home Thu Sep 2, 2:45 pm
24 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
0‑2 Away Sun Sep 5, 2:45 pm
25 Armenia
(3‑4‑3)
1‑1 Away Wed Sep 8, 12:00 pm
29 North Macedonia
(5‑2‑3)
0‑4 Home Fri Oct 8, 2:45 pm
30 Iceland
(2‑5‑3)
0‑4 Away Mon Oct 11, 2:45 pm
34 Germany
(9‑1)
0‑9 Away Thu Nov 11, 2:45 pm
34 Romania
(5‑3‑2)
0‑2 Home Sun Nov 14, 12:00 pm