PlayoffStatus.com

Sat Aug 24 5:30 pm

MLS - Week 26 of 32

About Us

PlayoffStatus.com is the only source for detailed information on your sports team playoff picture, standings, and status.
Information simply not found elsewhere! Please Contact Us and let us know how to make the site better.



2019 MLS Schedule

Simply the fastest downloading and fastest navigating MLS schedule on the web. Bookmark site for easy return

MLS Schedule

By Week
1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     17     18     19     20     21     22     23     24     25     26-Current Week     27     28     29     30     31     32    

By Team
Eastern Conference
FC Cincinnati
Atlanta United
Impact
Fire
Crew
D.C. United
Red Bulls
Revolution
Union
Toronto FC
NY City FC
Orlando City SC

Western Conference
Rapids
FC Dallas
Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
EarthquakesEarthquaks
Sounders
Whitecaps
Timbers
Dynamo
Sporting KC
Minnesota United
LAFC


Week 1    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑3 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Mar 2
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
2‑2 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat Mar 2
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑1 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sat Mar 2
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑1 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat Mar 2
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑3 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sat Mar 2
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑1 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Mar 2
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
2‑3 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Mar 2
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑1 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Mar 2
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑2 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Mar 2
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
4‑1 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Mar 2
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑0 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sun Mar 3
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
2‑1 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sun Mar 3

Week 2    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Mar 9
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑2 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Mar 9
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑0 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sat Mar 9
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑1 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Mar 9
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑0 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Mar 9
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
0‑3 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Mar 9
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑0 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Mar 9
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑0 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑0 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑1 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
4‑1 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am

Week 3    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑4 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
3‑2 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
4‑1 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑3 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
5‑0 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
3‑2 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑2 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
3‑0 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑1 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
3‑2 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑1 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am

Week 4    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑1 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Mar 23, 10:30 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
0‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Mar 23, 12:30 pm
Union
(13‑8‑6)
3‑0 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Mar 23, 12:30 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
2‑1 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Mar 23, 3:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑2 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sun Mar 24, 9:00 am

Week 5    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
4‑0 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Fri Mar 29, 1:00 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑0 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sat Mar 30, 6:00 am
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
2‑1 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Mar 30, 7:00 am
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
7‑1 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Mar 30, 8:00 am
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
0‑5 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sat Mar 30, 8:30 am
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑0 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sat Mar 30, 12:30 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
0‑2 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sat Mar 30, 12:30 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑4 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑4 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑0 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat Mar 30, 3:00 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑2 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sun Mar 31, 11:30 am
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑1 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sun Mar 31, 2:00 pm

Week 6    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑2 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Fri Apr 5, 3:00 pm
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑0 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Apr 6, 6:00 am
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑4 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sat Apr 6, 8:00 am
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑2 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Apr 6, 8:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑2 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Apr 6, 12:00 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
4‑3 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑1 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
3‑0 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sat Apr 6, 1:00 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑0 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Apr 6, 3:00 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑1 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sun Apr 7, 8:00 am

Week 7    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑0 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Tue Apr 9, 1:00 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑1 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Fri Apr 12, 1:30 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
1‑0 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Apr 13, 6:00 am
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑1 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Apr 13, 8:00 am
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
3‑2 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Apr 13, 9:00 am
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
3‑3 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat Apr 13, 10:00 am
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑2 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sat Apr 13, 12:30 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑1 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sat Apr 13, 1:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Apr 13, 2:00 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑3 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sat Apr 13, 2:00 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
2‑0 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Apr 13, 3:30 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑0 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sat Apr 13, 3:30 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑2 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sun Apr 14, 12:00 pm

Week 8    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑0 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Wed Apr 17, 3:00 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
0‑3 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Fri Apr 19, 12:30 pm
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
4‑3 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Fri Apr 19, 1:00 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑1 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Fri Apr 19, 4:00 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
4‑1 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Apr 20, 6:00 am
Union
(13‑8‑6)
3‑0 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Apr 20, 6:00 am
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑0 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Apr 20, 8:00 am
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑2 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Apr 20, 9:00 am
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑3 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sat Apr 20, 12:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑0 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sat Apr 20, 12:30 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
4‑1 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sat Apr 20, 3:00 pm
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑2 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sun Apr 21, 9:00 am
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
4‑1 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sun Apr 21, 12:00 pm

Week 9    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑0 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Wed Apr 24, 12:00 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
0‑1 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Wed Apr 24, 12:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑3 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Wed Apr 24, 12:30 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑0 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Wed Apr 24, 1:00 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑2 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Wed Apr 24, 3:30 pm
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Apr 27, 6:00 am
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑2 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sat Apr 27, 8:00 am
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
0‑0 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Apr 27, 8:30 am
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑1 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sat Apr 27, 10:00 am
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑0 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Apr 27, 11:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑0 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Apr 27, 12:00 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
4‑4 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat Apr 27, 1:30 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑0 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Apr 27, 1:30 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
1‑0 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sun Apr 28, 5:30 am
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑0 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sun Apr 28, 6:30 am
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑1 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sun Apr 28, 8:30 am
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑1 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sun Apr 28, 1:00 pm

Week 10    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑0 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Wed May 1, 12:30 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑3 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Fri May 3, 2:00 pm
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
3‑2 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sat May 4, 7:00 am
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑1 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat May 4, 9:00 am
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑2 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat May 4, 9:00 am
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑2 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat May 4, 10:00 am
Union
(13‑8‑6)
6‑1 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat May 4, 12:30 pm
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
3‑1 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat May 4, 1:00 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑1 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat May 4, 1:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑2 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sat May 4, 2:00 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑0 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat May 4, 3:00 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑0 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat May 4, 3:30 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
0‑3 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sun May 5, 2:00 pm

Week 11    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑0 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Wed May 8, 12:00 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
3‑1 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Wed May 8, 12:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
5‑0 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Wed May 8, 1:00 pm
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑2 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Wed May 8, 1:00 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑0 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Fri May 10, 3:00 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑1 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat May 11, 6:00 am
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑3 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sat May 11, 7:00 am
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑2 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sat May 11, 8:00 am
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑2 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat May 11, 9:00 am
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
0‑3 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sat May 11, 12:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
3‑1 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat May 11, 12:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑0 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat May 11, 1:00 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑3 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat May 11, 2:00 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑0 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat May 11, 3:00 pm
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑0 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sun May 12, 7:30 am
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑0 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sun May 12, 12:00 pm

Week 12    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
0‑0 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Wed May 15, 1:00 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑1 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Wed May 15, 1:30 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑1 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Wed May 15, 3:00 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Wed May 15, 3:30 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
2‑0 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Thu May 16, 3:00 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑0 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat May 18, 6:00 am
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
3‑0 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat May 18, 8:00 am
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
4‑1 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat May 18, 8:30 am
Union
(13‑8‑6)
0‑0 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat May 18, 12:30 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑0 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat May 18, 1:00 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑1 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sat May 18, 1:30 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑1 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat May 18, 1:30 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑1 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sun May 19, 8:00 am
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
5‑1 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sun May 19, 8:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑0 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sun May 19, 10:00 am
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑1 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sun May 19, 1:00 pm

Week 13    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑2 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Wed May 22, 1:00 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑1 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Fri May 24, 12:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑1 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Fri May 24, 2:00 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
4‑2 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Fri May 24, 3:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑1 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat May 25, 8:30 am
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
2‑1 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat May 25, 12:00 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
0‑2 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑1 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑3 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑0 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat May 25, 1:00 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑2 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat May 25, 2:00 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
3‑2 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sun May 26, 11:00 am
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑2 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sun May 26, 12:30 pm

Week 14    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
3‑0 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Wed May 29, 12:00 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑1 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Wed May 29, 12:30 pm
Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑1 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Wed May 29, 12:30 pm
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
3‑3 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Wed May 29, 1:00 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
0‑2 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Wed May 29, 1:30 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑1 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Fri May 31, 3:00 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑3 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Jun 1, 9:00 am
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑0 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Jun 1, 11:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
4‑0 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Jun 1, 12:00 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑2 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat Jun 1, 12:30 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑1 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat Jun 1, 1:00 pm
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑1 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Jun 1, 1:00 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑1 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sat Jun 1, 1:30 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑1 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Jun 1, 1:30 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑3 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sat Jun 1, 3:30 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
2‑3 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sun Jun 2, 9:00 am
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
1‑2 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sun Jun 2, 3:30 pm

Week 15    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑1 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Wed Jun 5, 12:30 pm
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
5‑2 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Thu Jun 6, 12:00 pm
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑2 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Fri Jun 7, 1:00 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
2‑2 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Jun 8, 8:30 am
Union
(13‑8‑6)
3‑2 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sat Jun 8, 12:30 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑0 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Jun 8, 2:00 pm

Week 17    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
0‑2 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sat Jun 22, 12:30 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
3‑0 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Jun 22, 1:00 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑1 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Jun 22, 1:00 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
2‑2 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Jun 22, 3:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
4‑0 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat Jun 22, 4:00 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
0‑1 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sun Jun 23, 12:30 pm

Week 18    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑1 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Wed Jun 26, 12:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑1 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Wed Jun 26, 12:30 pm
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑0 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Wed Jun 26, 1:00 pm
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
3‑2 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Wed Jun 26, 1:00 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑2 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Wed Jun 26, 2:00 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
2‑0 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Wed Jun 26, 3:30 pm
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
3‑1 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Fri Jun 28, 1:00 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑0 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Fri Jun 28, 3:00 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
7‑1 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Jun 29, 9:00 am
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑1 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Jun 29, 11:00 am
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
4‑2 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sat Jun 29, 12:00 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
0‑2 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Jun 29, 12:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
2‑1 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat Jun 29, 12:30 pm
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑1 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Jun 29, 1:00 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑0 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑0 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
3‑0 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑0 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sun Jun 30, 4:00 pm

Week 19    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
3‑0 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Wed Jul 3, 12:00 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑3 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Wed Jul 3, 12:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
5‑1 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Wed Jul 3, 1:00 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
3‑1 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Wed Jul 3, 1:00 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑5 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Wed Jul 3, 1:30 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
4‑0 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Wed Jul 3, 2:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑0 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Wed Jul 3, 3:00 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑2 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Thu Jul 4, 2:00 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑0 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Thu Jul 4, 2:00 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑0 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Thu Jul 4, 3:30 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑2 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
3‑2 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑3 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑0 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Jul 6, 1:30 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑0 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Jul 6, 3:30 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
6‑1 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Jul 6, 3:30 pm
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
3‑3 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sun Jul 7, 7:00 am
Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑2 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sun Jul 7, 9:30 am
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑1 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sun Jul 7, 11:30 am

Week 20    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑2 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Fri Jul 12, 12:00 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑3 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Fri Jul 12, 2:00 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
1‑3 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Fri Jul 12, 4:00 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑2 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Jul 13, 12:30 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑0 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Jul 13, 12:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑2 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Jul 13, 1:00 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑0 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Jul 13, 2:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
4‑0 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sat Jul 13, 3:00 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑3 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sat Jul 13, 3:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑2 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Jul 13, 4:00 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑1 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sun Jul 14, 9:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑1 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sun Jul 14, 11:30 am

Week 21    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
5‑0 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Wed Jul 17, 12:00 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
4‑0 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Wed Jul 17, 12:00 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑2 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Wed Jul 17, 1:00 pm
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
3‑1 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Wed Jul 17, 1:00 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑4 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Thu Jul 18, 1:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Thu Jul 18, 3:00 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
3‑2 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Fri Jul 19, 3:00 pm
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑3 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑1 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑0 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
0‑2 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Jul 20, 1:30 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑2 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat Jul 20, 2:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑1 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Jul 20, 3:00 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑3 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Jul 20, 3:00 pm
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑0 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sun Jul 21, 9:00 am
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
0‑2 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sun Jul 21, 11:00 am
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑1 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sun Jul 21, 12:30 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑2 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sun Jul 21, 2:30 pm

Week 22    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
4‑3 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Fri Jul 26, 1:00 am
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
3‑1 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Fri Jul 26, 12:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
0‑0 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
0‑0 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
0‑1 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑0 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
4‑0 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
4‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑3 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑1 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
3‑1 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Jul 27, 3:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
4‑0 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sat Jul 27, 3:30 pm

Week 23    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
3‑0 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sat Aug 3, 10:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑0 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Aug 3, 11:00 am
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑2 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sat Aug 3, 12:30 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
2‑0 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Aug 3, 12:30 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑2 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Aug 3, 1:00 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
0‑1 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Aug 3, 2:00 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
6‑3 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Aug 3, 2:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
3‑1 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat Aug 3, 3:00 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑1 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Aug 3, 3:30 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑0 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sun Aug 4, 9:00 am
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑5 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sun Aug 4, 12:30 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑3 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sun Aug 4, 3:00 pm

Week 24    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
3‑2 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Thu Aug 8, 12:00 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
3‑3 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat Aug 10, 9:00 am
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑2 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Aug 10, 12:30 pm
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Aug 10, 12:30 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
5‑3 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sat Aug 10, 1:00 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑2 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Aug 10, 1:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
3‑2 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Aug 10, 2:00 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑1 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Aug 10, 2:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
3‑1 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Aug 10, 4:00 pm
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑1 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sun Aug 11, 9:00 am
Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑1 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sun Aug 11, 11:00 am
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑1 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sun Aug 11, 12:30 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
4‑2 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sun Aug 11, 3:00 pm

Week 25    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑0 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Wed Aug 14, 12:30 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑0 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Wed Aug 14, 1:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
3‑0 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Wed Aug 14, 3:00 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑0 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Wed Aug 14, 3:30 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
3‑2 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Wed Aug 14, 4:00 pm
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑1 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat Aug 17, 12:00 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
3‑3 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑2 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑4 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑0 Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sat Aug 17, 1:00 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Aug 17, 1:00 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑1 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Aug 17, 1:30 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑2 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Aug 17, 2:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑2 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑2 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑0 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
0‑2 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sun Aug 18, 3:00 pm

Week 26    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑0 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Wed Aug 21, 12:00 pm
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑2 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Wed Aug 21, 1:00 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
4‑0 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Wed Aug 21, 3:30 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑0 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Thu Aug 22, 2:30 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑1 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Fri Aug 23, 1:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑2 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Fri Aug 23, 3:00 pm
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sat Aug 24, 12:00 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
Union
(13‑8‑6)
  D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Aug 24, 3:00 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sat Aug 24, 3:00 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sun Aug 25, 1:00 pm
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sun Aug 25, 1:00 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sun Aug 25, 3:00 pm

Week 27    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Wed Aug 28, 1:00 pm
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Aug 31, 12:00 pm
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
  Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
Union
(13‑8‑6)
  Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Aug 31, 1:00 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat Aug 31, 1:30 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sat Aug 31, 3:00 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Aug 31, 3:30 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Aug 31, 3:30 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sun Sep 1, 11:00 am
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sun Sep 1, 3:30 pm

Week 28    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat Sep 7, 8:30 am
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Sep 7, 12:30 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sat Sep 7, 12:30 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sat Sep 7, 3:30 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sat Sep 7, 9:00 pm

Week 29    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Wed Sep 11, 12:00 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Wed Sep 11, 1:30 pm
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Wed Sep 11, 2:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Wed Sep 11, 2:30 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
  FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sat Sep 14, 8:30 am
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Sep 14, 12:00 pm
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Sep 14, 12:00 pm
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
Union
(13‑8‑6)
  LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sat Sep 14, 3:00 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sun Sep 15, 10:00 am
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sun Sep 15, 10:30 am
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sun Sep 15, 12:30 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm

Week 30    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Wed Sep 18, 12:30 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Wed Sep 18, 3:30 pm
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Wed Sep 18, 3:30 pm
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sat Sep 21, 8:30 am
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sat Sep 21, 10:00 am
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sat Sep 21, 12:30 pm
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sat Sep 21, 12:30 pm
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sat Sep 21, 1:30 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sat Sep 21, 1:30 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Impact
(10‑13‑4)
Sat Sep 21, 3:30 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sat Sep 21, 3:30 pm
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sun Sep 22, 1:00 am
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sun Sep 22, 11:00 am
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
  Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sun Sep 22, 1:00 pm

Week 31    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Wed Sep 25, 12:00 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Wed Sep 25, 1:00 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Wed Sep 25, 2:30 pm
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Wed Sep 25, 3:30 pm
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Wed Sep 25, 3:30 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Union
(13‑8‑6)
Wed Sep 25, 4:00 pm
Fire
(8‑11‑9)
  Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
Crew
(7‑15‑6)
  Union
(13‑8‑6)
Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm

Week 32    Top
Home Team Score Visiting Team Date / Time (ET)
Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
  FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  Fire
(8‑11‑9)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
Union
(13‑8‑6)
  NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Crew
(7‑15‑6)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am
Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

FC Cincinnati (5‑18‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑4 Away Sat Mar 2
2 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑1 Away Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
3 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
3‑0 Home Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
4 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
2‑0 Away Sun Mar 24, 9:00 am
5 Union
(13‑8‑6)
0‑2 Home Sat Mar 30, 12:30 pm
6 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑1 Home Sun Apr 7, 8:00 am
7 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 13, 3:30 pm
8 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑3 Home Fri Apr 19, 12:30 pm
9 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 27, 12:00 pm
10 Union
(13‑8‑6)
0‑2 Away Wed May 1, 12:30 pm
10 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
0‑1 Away Sat May 4, 3:00 pm
11 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑1 Home Sat May 11, 6:00 am
12 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑5 Away Sun May 19, 8:00 am
13 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
0‑2 Home Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
14 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑3 Away Sat Jun 1, 1:30 pm
15 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑5 Away Thu Jun 6, 12:00 pm
17 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑2 Home Sat Jun 22, 12:30 pm
18 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑7 Away Sat Jun 29, 9:00 am
19 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
3‑2 Home Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
20 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑1 Away Sat Jul 13, 1:00 pm
21 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑4 Home Thu Jul 18, 1:00 pm
21 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑2 Home Sun Jul 21, 11:00 am
22 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑2 Home Sat Aug 3, 1:00 pm
24 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Aug 10, 12:30 pm
25 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑4 Home Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
26 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
  Home Sun Aug 25, 1:00 pm
27 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 1:00 pm
28 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Home Sat Sep 7, 12:30 pm
29 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Away Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
30 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Home Wed Sep 18, 12:30 pm
30 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
  Home Sat Sep 21, 12:30 pm
31 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Atlanta United (15‑9‑3)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑2 Away Sun Mar 3
2 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑1 Home Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
3 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑1 Home Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
5 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
0‑2 Away Sat Mar 30, 12:30 pm
7 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
2‑0 Away Sat Apr 13, 12:30 pm
8 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑2 Home Sat Apr 20, 9:00 am
9 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 27, 11:00 am
10 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
3‑0 Away Sun May 5, 2:00 pm
11 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑0 Home Wed May 8, 12:00 pm
11 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑0 Home Sun May 12, 7:30 am
12 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑0 Away Wed May 15, 3:00 pm
12 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
0‑1 Away Sun May 19, 10:00 am
13 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑2 Away Fri May 24, 2:00 pm
14 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
3‑0 Home Wed May 29, 12:00 pm
14 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑0 Home Sat Jun 1, 11:00 am
18 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑3 Away Wed Jun 26, 1:00 pm
18 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑1 Home Sat Jun 29, 11:00 am
19 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑5 Away Wed Jul 3, 1:00 pm
19 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
3‑3 Home Sun Jul 7, 7:00 am
20 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑2 Away Sun Jul 14, 9:00 am
21 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
5‑0 Home Wed Jul 17, 12:00 pm
21 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑0 Home Sun Jul 21, 9:00 am
22 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
3‑4 Away Fri Jul 26, 1:00 am
23 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
3‑0 Home Sat Aug 3, 10:00 am
24 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑1 Home Sun Aug 11, 9:00 am
25 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑0 Away Sun Aug 18, 3:00 pm
26 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑0 Away Fri Aug 23, 1:00 pm
27 Union
(13‑8‑6)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
29 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
  Home Sat Sep 14, 12:00 pm
30 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Away Wed Sep 18, 12:30 pm
30 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Home Sat Sep 21, 8:30 am
31 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Away Wed Sep 25, 12:00 pm
31 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Impact (10‑13‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
2‑1 Away Sat Mar 2
2 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 9
3 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
3‑1 Away Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑7 Away Sat Mar 30, 8:00 am
6 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑0 Away Sat Apr 6, 6:00 am
7 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑0 Away Tue Apr 9, 1:00 pm
7 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 13, 6:00 am
8 Union
(13‑8‑6)
0‑3 Away Sat Apr 20, 6:00 am
9 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
3‑0 Away Wed Apr 24, 12:30 pm
9 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑0 Home Sun Apr 28, 5:30 am
10 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑2 Home Sat May 4, 10:00 am
11 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑1 Away Wed May 8, 1:00 pm
11 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑2 Away Sat May 11, 6:00 am
12 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑0 Home Sat May 18, 6:00 am
13 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
2‑4 Away Fri May 24, 3:30 pm
14 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑1 Home Wed May 29, 12:30 pm
14 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑3 Home Sat Jun 1, 9:00 am
15 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑1 Home Wed Jun 5, 12:30 pm
18 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑1 Home Wed Jun 26, 12:30 pm
18 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑2 Away Sat Jun 29, 11:00 am
19 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
2‑3 Home Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
20 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
0‑2 Home Sat Jul 13, 12:30 pm
21 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
22 Union
(13‑8‑6)
4‑0 Home Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑6 Away Sat Aug 3, 2:00 pm
24 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑3 Away Sat Aug 10, 2:00 pm
25 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
3‑3 Home Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
26 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Away Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
27 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Home Wed Aug 28, 1:00 pm
27 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
29 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Home Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
30 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Away Sat Sep 21, 3:30 pm
31 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Fire (8‑11‑9)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 2
2 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑1 Home Sat Mar 9
3 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑4 Home Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑0 Home Sat Mar 30, 6:00 am
6 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑2 Away Sat Apr 6, 8:00 am
7 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑1 Home Fri Apr 12, 1:30 pm
8 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
4‑1 Home Sat Apr 20, 6:00 am
9 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑1 Away Wed Apr 24, 12:00 pm
9 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑1 Away Sun Apr 28, 5:30 am
10 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑0 Away Sat May 4, 3:30 pm
11 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
5‑0 Home Wed May 8, 1:00 pm
11 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat May 11, 1:00 pm
12 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑4 Away Sat May 18, 8:30 am
13 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑1 Home Sat May 25, 8:30 am
14 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
3‑3 Away Wed May 29, 1:00 pm
14 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑2 Away Sat Jun 1, 11:00 am
17 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑1 Home Sat Jun 22, 1:00 pm
18 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑3 Away Fri Jun 28, 1:00 pm
19 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
5‑1 Home Wed Jul 3, 1:00 pm
19 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Jul 6, 1:30 pm
20 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑2 Home Sat Jul 13, 1:00 pm
21 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑2 Home Wed Jul 17, 1:00 pm
21 Union
(13‑8‑6)
0‑2 Away Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
22 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑0 Home Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑0 Away Sat Aug 3, 2:00 pm
24 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
3‑2 Home Sat Aug 10, 2:00 pm
25 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑3 Away Wed Aug 14, 4:00 pm
25 Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Aug 17, 1:00 pm
26 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Away Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
27 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
29 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Home Sat Sep 14, 8:30 am
30 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Away Sat Sep 21, 12:30 pm
31 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Crew (7‑15‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑1 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
2‑0 Away Sat Mar 9
3 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑0 Home Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
4 Union
(13‑8‑6)
0‑3 Away Sat Mar 23, 12:30 pm
5 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑0 Home Sat Mar 30, 12:30 pm
6 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
7 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 13, 6:00 am
8 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑3 Home Sat Apr 20, 12:30 pm
9 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑1 Home Wed Apr 24, 12:30 pm
9 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 27, 1:30 pm
10 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑3 Away Sat May 4, 1:00 pm
11 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
3‑1 Home Wed May 8, 12:30 pm
11 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑3 Home Sat May 11, 12:30 pm
12 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat May 18, 1:00 pm
13 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑3 Away Sat May 25, 2:00 pm
14 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑2 Home Sat Jun 1, 12:30 pm
17 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
0‑1 Home Sun Jun 23, 12:30 pm
18 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑2 Home Sat Jun 29, 12:30 pm
19 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑1 Away Wed Jul 3, 3:00 pm
19 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑2 Home Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
20 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Jul 13, 12:30 pm
21 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑2 Away Wed Jul 17, 1:00 pm
21 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑1 Home Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
22 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
3‑2 Away Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑1 Away Sat Aug 3, 3:30 pm
24 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑2 Home Sat Aug 10, 12:30 pm
25 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑2 Home Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
26 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑1 Away Wed Aug 21, 12:00 pm
26 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Away Sun Aug 25, 1:00 pm
27 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
29 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Away Sat Sep 14, 12:00 pm
30 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Away Sat Sep 21, 10:00 am
31 Union
(13‑8‑6)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

D.C. United (10‑9‑9)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑0 Home Sun Mar 3
2 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑0 Away Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
3 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
5‑0 Home Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
2‑1 Away Sun Mar 31, 11:30 am
6 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑4 Home Sat Apr 6, 8:00 am
7 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑0 Home Tue Apr 9, 1:00 pm
7 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑2 Away Sat Apr 13, 2:00 pm
8 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑2 Home Sun Apr 21, 9:00 am
9 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 Away Wed Apr 24, 12:30 pm
9 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑1 Away Sun Apr 28, 6:30 am
10 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
3‑1 Home Sat May 4, 1:00 pm
11 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑0 Home Sun May 12, 12:00 pm
12 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
0‑0 Away Wed May 15, 1:00 pm
12 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑2 Away Sat May 18, 1:30 pm
13 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑1 Away Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
14 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
3‑3 Home Wed May 29, 1:00 pm
14 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑1 Home Sat Jun 1, 1:00 pm
18 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑0 Home Wed Jun 26, 1:00 pm
18 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑1 Home Sat Jun 29, 1:00 pm
19 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
0‑2 Away Thu Jul 4, 2:00 pm
20 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
2‑2 Home Fri Jul 12, 12:00 pm
21 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
4‑1 Away Thu Jul 18, 1:00 pm
21 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑2 Away Sun Jul 21, 9:00 am
22 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
0‑0 Away Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑5 Home Sun Aug 4, 12:30 pm
24 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑1 Home Sun Aug 11, 12:30 pm
25 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑1 Away Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
26 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑2 Home Wed Aug 21, 1:00 pm
26 Union
(13‑8‑6)
  Away Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
27 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
29 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Away Sun Sep 15, 12:30 pm
30 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Home Sun Sep 22, 1:00 pm
31 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Red Bulls (12‑10‑5)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Mar 2
3 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
4‑1 Home Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
4 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑1 Home Sat Mar 23, 12:30 pm
5 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
0‑1 Away Sat Mar 30, 6:00 am
6 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑2 Home Sat Apr 6, 12:00 pm
7 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑2 Away Sun Apr 14, 12:00 pm
8 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 20, 12:30 pm
9 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 27, 12:00 pm
10 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
3‑2 Home Sat May 4, 7:00 am
11 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
1‑2 Home Wed May 8, 1:00 pm
11 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
3‑1 Away Sat May 11, 7:00 am
12 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑0 Home Sun May 19, 10:00 am
13 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
2‑2 Home Wed May 22, 1:00 pm
13 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑0 Away Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
14 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
4‑0 Home Sat Jun 1, 12:00 pm
15 Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑3 Away Sat Jun 8, 12:30 pm
18 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
3‑1 Home Fri Jun 28, 1:00 pm
19 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
0‑4 Away Wed Jul 3, 2:00 pm
19 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
3‑3 Away Sun Jul 7, 7:00 am
20 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑1 Home Sun Jul 14, 11:30 am
21 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑3 Away Wed Jul 17, 1:00 pm
21 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑0 Away Sun Jul 21, 12:30 pm
22 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑3 Home Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑0 Home Sat Aug 3, 11:00 am
24 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
2‑4 Away Sun Aug 11, 3:00 pm
25 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑1 Home Sat Aug 17, 12:00 pm
26 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑1 Away Wed Aug 21, 1:00 pm
26 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Away Sat Aug 24, 12:00 pm
27 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 12:00 pm
29 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Away Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am
30 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Away Wed Sep 18, 3:30 pm
30 Union
(13‑8‑6)
  Home Sun Sep 22, 11:00 am
31 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Revolution (9‑9‑8)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑1 Away Sat Mar 2
2 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
0‑2 Home Sat Mar 9
3 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑3 Away Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
4 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
0‑2 Home Sun Mar 24, 9:00 am
5 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 30, 7:00 am
6 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
7 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑2 Home Sat Apr 13, 12:30 pm
8 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 20, 12:30 pm
9 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑3 Home Wed Apr 24, 12:30 pm
9 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
4‑4 Away Sat Apr 27, 1:30 pm
10 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑6 Away Sat May 4, 12:30 pm
11 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
0‑5 Away Wed May 8, 1:00 pm
11 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
3‑1 Home Sat May 11, 12:30 pm
12 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑0 Away Sat May 18, 6:00 am
13 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑1 Home Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
14 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑1 Away Sun Jun 2, 3:30 pm
18 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑1 Home Wed Jun 26, 12:30 pm
18 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑1 Home Sat Jun 29, 12:30 pm
19 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑1 Away Thu Jul 4, 2:00 pm
20 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑2 Away Fri Jul 12, 12:00 pm
21 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
4‑0 Home Wed Jul 17, 12:00 pm
21 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑0 Away Sun Jul 21, 11:00 am
22 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
4‑1 Home Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑2 Home Sat Aug 3, 12:30 pm
24 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
3‑3 Away Sat Aug 10, 9:00 am
25 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑1 Away Sat Aug 17, 12:00 pm
26 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
  Home Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
27 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
28 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Away Sat Sep 7, 8:30 am
29 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  Away Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
30 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Home Sat Sep 21, 12:30 pm
31 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Away Wed Sep 25, 3:30 pm
31 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Union (13‑8‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑3 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
0‑2 Away Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
3 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑1 Away Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
4 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
3‑0 Home Sat Mar 23, 12:30 pm
5 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑0 Away Sat Mar 30, 12:30 pm
6 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
7 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑2 Away Sat Apr 13, 3:30 pm
8 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
3‑0 Home Sat Apr 20, 6:00 am
9 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Apr 27, 10:00 am
10 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑0 Home Wed May 1, 12:30 pm
10 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
6‑1 Home Sat May 4, 12:30 pm
11 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑1 Away Sat May 11, 8:00 am
12 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
0‑0 Home Sat May 18, 12:30 pm
13 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑3 Home Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
14 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑1 Home Wed May 29, 12:30 pm
14 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
3‑2 Away Sun Jun 2, 9:00 am
15 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
3‑2 Home Sat Jun 8, 12:30 pm
18 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑1 Away Wed Jun 26, 12:30 pm
18 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑4 Away Sat Jun 29, 12:00 pm
19 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
3‑1 Away Wed Jul 3, 12:30 pm
19 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
2‑2 Home Sun Jul 7, 9:30 am
20 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑4 Away Sat Jul 13, 3:00 pm
21 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑0 Home Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
22 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑4 Away Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
5‑1 Away Sun Aug 4, 12:30 pm
24 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑1 Home Sun Aug 11, 11:00 am
25 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
0‑2 Away Sat Aug 17, 1:00 pm
26 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
  Home Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
27 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
29 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Home Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
30 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Away Sun Sep 22, 11:00 am
31 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Away Wed Sep 25, 4:00 pm
31 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Toronto FC (9‑10‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Union
(13‑8‑6)
3‑1 Away Sat Mar 2
3 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
3‑2 Home Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
5 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
4‑0 Home Fri Mar 29, 1:00 pm
6 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑2 Home Sat Apr 6, 8:00 am
7 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑3 Away Sat Apr 13, 9:00 am
8 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
4‑3 Home Fri Apr 19, 1:00 pm
9 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑2 Home Sat Apr 27, 8:00 am
10 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
2‑0 Away Sat May 4, 9:00 am
11 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑2 Away Wed May 8, 12:00 pm
11 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑2 Home Sat May 11, 8:00 am
12 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑0 Home Wed May 15, 1:00 pm
12 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑3 Away Sat May 18, 8:00 am
13 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑2 Home Sun May 26, 12:30 pm
14 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑1 Away Fri May 31, 3:00 pm
15 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑2 Home Fri Jun 7, 1:00 pm
17 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
0‑3 Away Sat Jun 22, 1:00 pm
18 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
3‑2 Home Wed Jun 26, 1:00 pm
18 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Jun 29, 1:00 pm
19 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑2 Away Thu Jul 4, 3:30 pm
20 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑0 Away Sat Jul 13, 12:30 pm
21 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
3‑1 Home Wed Jul 17, 1:00 pm
21 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑3 Home Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
22 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑1 Home Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
0‑2 Away Sat Aug 3, 11:00 am
24 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑1 Home Sat Aug 10, 12:30 pm
25 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
26 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Home Sat Aug 24, 12:30 pm
27 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 12:30 pm
28 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Away Sat Sep 7, 12:30 pm
29 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Away Wed Sep 11, 12:00 pm
29 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Home Sun Sep 15, 10:00 am
30 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Away Sat Sep 21, 3:30 pm
31 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

NY City FC (12‑5‑8)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
2‑2 Away Sat Mar 2
2 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑0 Home Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
3 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
2‑2 Home Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
5 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
0‑4 Away Fri Mar 29, 1:00 pm
6 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
0‑0 Home Sat Apr 6, 6:00 am
7 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
3‑3 Away Sat Apr 13, 10:00 am
8 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑0 Away Sun Apr 21, 9:00 am
9 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑0 Home Wed Apr 24, 12:00 pm
9 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑1 Home Sat Apr 27, 6:00 am
10 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑0 Away Sat May 4, 10:00 am
11 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑0 Away Sat May 11, 9:00 am
13 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat May 25, 8:30 am
14 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑2 Away Sat Jun 1, 12:30 pm
15 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
5‑2 Home Thu Jun 6, 12:00 pm
18 Union
(13‑8‑6)
4‑2 Home Sat Jun 29, 12:00 pm
19 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
3‑0 Home Wed Jul 3, 12:00 pm
19 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
0‑1 Home Sun Jul 7, 11:30 am
20 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑2 Away Sun Jul 14, 11:30 am
21 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑1 Away Sat Jul 20, 2:00 pm
22 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
3‑1 Home Fri Jul 26, 12:30 pm
23 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑3 Away Sat Aug 3, 3:00 pm
24 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
3‑2 Home Thu Aug 8, 12:00 pm
24 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
1‑2 Away Sun Aug 11, 9:00 am
25 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
4‑1 Away Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
26 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Wed Aug 21, 12:00 pm
26 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Home Sat Aug 24, 12:00 pm
27 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 3:00 pm
28 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Home Sat Sep 7, 8:30 am
29 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Home Wed Sep 11, 12:00 pm
29 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Home Sat Sep 14, 12:00 pm
30 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Away Sun Sep 22, 1:00 am
31 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Home Wed Sep 25, 12:00 pm
31 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Union
(13‑8‑6)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Orlando City SC (9‑12‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑2 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Mar 9
3 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
1‑3 Home Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
4 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑0 Away Sat Mar 23, 12:30 pm
5 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑2 Home Sun Mar 31, 11:30 am
6 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
4‑3 Home Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
7 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 13, 2:00 pm
8 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 20, 8:00 am
9 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑1 Away Sat Apr 27, 6:00 am
10 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
0‑2 Home Sat May 4, 9:00 am
11 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑1 Away Sun May 12, 7:30 am
12 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑2 Away Wed May 15, 3:30 pm
12 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
5‑1 Home Sun May 19, 8:00 am
13 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑1 Home Fri May 24, 12:00 pm
14 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
3‑0 Away Sat Jun 1, 9:00 am
18 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑1 Away Wed Jun 26, 1:00 pm
18 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑0 Away Sat Jun 29, 12:30 pm
19 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑3 Home Wed Jul 3, 12:30 pm
19 Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑2 Away Sun Jul 7, 9:30 am
20 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Jul 13, 12:30 pm
21 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑1 Away Thu Jul 18, 3:00 pm
21 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
0‑1 Home Sun Jul 21, 12:30 pm
22 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑4 Away Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑0 Home Sat Aug 3, 12:30 pm
24 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑1 Away Sat Aug 10, 12:30 pm
25 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑0 Home Wed Aug 14, 12:30 pm
25 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat Aug 17, 1:00 pm
26 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑1 Home Fri Aug 23, 1:00 pm
27 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 3:30 pm
28 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Home Sat Sep 7, 12:30 pm
29 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Home Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
30 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Away Sat Sep 21, 1:30 pm
31 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 10:00 am
32 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Rapids (7‑13‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
3‑3 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
0‑2 Away Sat Mar 9
3 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑1 Home Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
4 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 23, 10:30 am
5 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑4 Home Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm
6 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
3‑4 Away Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
7 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑3 Home Sat Apr 13, 2:00 pm
8 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑4 Away Sat Apr 20, 6:00 am
9 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 27, 11:00 am
10 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
2‑3 Home Fri May 3, 2:00 pm
11 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑3 Home Sat May 11, 2:00 pm
12 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
1‑0 Away Sun May 19, 1:00 pm
13 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
3‑2 Home Sat May 25, 2:00 pm
14 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑1 Away Wed May 29, 12:30 pm
14 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
3‑1 Home Sat Jun 1, 1:30 pm
15 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat Jun 8, 2:00 pm
17 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
2‑2 Away Sat Jun 22, 3:00 pm
18 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑0 Home Fri Jun 28, 3:00 pm
19 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑2 Home Thu Jul 4, 2:00 pm
20 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑2 Away Sat Jul 13, 4:00 pm
21 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑2 Home Sat Jul 20, 2:00 pm
22 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑3 Away Sat Jul 27, 3:00 pm
23 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
6‑3 Home Sat Aug 3, 2:00 pm
24 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
2‑1 Home Sat Aug 10, 2:00 pm
25 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑1 Away Wed Aug 14, 1:00 pm
25 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑2 Away Sat Aug 17, 2:00 pm
26 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Away Sat Aug 24, 3:00 pm
27 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 12:00 pm
28 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Home Sat Sep 7, 9:00 pm
29 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Home Wed Sep 11, 2:00 pm
29 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Away Sun Sep 15, 10:00 am
30 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Away Sat Sep 21, 1:30 pm
31 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

FC Dallas (10‑10‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑1 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑0 Home Sat Mar 9
3 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
4 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 23, 10:30 am
5 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
4‑2 Away Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm
6 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 6, 12:30 pm
7 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 13, 1:00 pm
8 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑1 Away Sat Apr 20, 9:00 am
9 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
0‑0 Home Sat Apr 27, 8:30 am
10 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑2 Away Sat May 4, 9:00 am
11 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑3 Home Sat May 11, 7:00 am
12 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑2 Away Thu May 16, 3:00 pm
12 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑1 Home Sun May 19, 8:00 am
13 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑2 Away Sat May 25, 12:00 pm
14 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat Jun 1, 1:00 pm
15 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
2‑2 Away Sat Jun 8, 8:30 am
17 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
3‑0 Home Sat Jun 22, 1:00 pm
18 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
2‑2 Home Wed Jun 26, 2:00 pm
18 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
0‑1 Away Sun Jun 30, 4:00 pm
19 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑0 Home Thu Jul 4, 2:00 pm
20 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Jul 13, 2:00 pm
21 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑0 Away Sat Jul 20, 1:30 pm
22 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑0 Home Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑2 Away Sat Aug 3, 12:30 pm
24 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
5‑3 Home Sat Aug 10, 1:00 pm
25 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑2 Away Wed Aug 14, 3:30 pm
25 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
3‑3 Away Sat Aug 17, 12:30 pm
26 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Home Sun Aug 25, 1:00 pm
27 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 1:00 pm
29 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
  Away Sat Sep 14, 8:30 am
30 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Away Wed Sep 18, 3:30 pm
30 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Home Sun Sep 22, 1:00 am
31 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Galaxy (13‑11‑2)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 2
2 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
0‑2 Away Sat Mar 9
3 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
3‑2 Home Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑1 Home Sun Mar 31, 2:00 pm
6 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
2‑0 Away Fri Apr 5, 3:00 pm
7 Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 13, 3:30 pm
8 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑1 Home Fri Apr 19, 4:00 pm
9 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑0 Away Wed Apr 24, 1:00 pm
9 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑1 Home Sun Apr 28, 1:00 pm
10 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑3 Away Sat May 4, 7:00 am
11 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑3 Away Wed May 8, 12:30 pm
11 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑2 Home Sat May 11, 9:00 am
12 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
0‑1 Home Sun May 19, 1:00 pm
13 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑0 Away Fri May 24, 12:00 pm
14 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑0 Away Wed May 29, 1:30 pm
14 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑2 Home Sun Jun 2, 3:30 pm
17 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑0 Away Sat Jun 22, 12:30 pm
18 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
0‑3 Away Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
19 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑0 Home Thu Jul 4, 3:30 pm
20 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑3 Home Fri Jul 12, 4:00 pm
21 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
3‑2 Home Fri Jul 19, 3:00 pm
22 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
0‑4 Away Sat Jul 27, 3:30 pm
23 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑3 Away Sat Aug 3, 10:00 am
24 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑2 Away Sun Aug 11, 12:30 pm
25 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑0 Home Wed Aug 14, 3:30 pm
25 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑2 Home Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
26 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Away Sun Aug 25, 3:00 pm
27 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Away Sun Sep 1, 11:00 am
29 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Away Wed Sep 11, 2:00 pm
29 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Home Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm
30 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Home Sat Sep 21, 3:30 pm
31 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Away Wed Sep 25, 2:30 pm
31 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Real Salt Lake (12‑10‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑1 Away Sat Mar 2
2 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑0 Home Sat Mar 9
3 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑5 Away Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
4 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 23, 3:30 pm
5 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑4 Home Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm
6 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 6, 3:00 pm
7 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 13, 2:00 pm
8 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
3‑0 Away Fri Apr 19, 12:30 pm
9 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
1‑2 Away Sun Apr 28, 1:00 pm
10 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑2 Home Sat May 4, 2:00 pm
11 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑2 Away Sat May 11, 2:00 pm
12 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
3‑0 Home Sat May 18, 8:00 am
13 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑1 Home Fri May 24, 2:00 pm
14 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
1‑2 Away Wed May 29, 12:30 pm
14 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
0‑4 Away Sat Jun 1, 12:00 pm
17 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Jun 22, 1:00 pm
18 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑0 Home Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
19 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Wed Jul 3, 3:00 pm
19 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
0‑1 Away Sat Jul 6, 3:30 pm
20 Union
(13‑8‑6)
4‑0 Home Sat Jul 13, 3:00 pm
21 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑1 Home Sat Jul 20, 3:00 pm
22 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
0‑0 Away Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
3‑1 Home Sat Aug 3, 3:00 pm
24 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑1 Away Sat Aug 10, 1:30 pm
25 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
3‑0 Home Wed Aug 14, 3:00 pm
25 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑2 Home Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
26 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Home Sat Aug 24, 3:00 pm
27 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 3:30 pm
29 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Home Wed Sep 11, 2:30 pm
29 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Away Sun Sep 15, 10:30 am
30 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Away Sat Sep 21, 12:30 pm
31 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Home Wed Sep 25, 2:30 pm
31 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Earthquakes (11‑10‑5)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
1‑2 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑3 Home Sat Mar 9
3 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
1‑4 Away Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑5 Home Sat Mar 30, 8:30 am
6 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
3‑0 Home Sat Apr 6, 1:00 pm
7 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 13, 8:00 am
8 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
4‑1 Home Sat Apr 20, 3:00 pm
9 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑2 Away Wed Apr 24, 3:30 pm
9 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
0‑0 Away Sat Apr 27, 8:30 am
10 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑0 Home Sat May 4, 3:00 pm
11 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑3 Away Sat May 11, 12:30 pm
12 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
4‑1 Home Sat May 18, 8:30 am
13 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑1 Away Sun May 26, 12:30 pm
14 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑1 Away Sat Jun 1, 1:00 pm
15 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑2 Home Sat Jun 8, 8:30 am
18 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑0 Home Wed Jun 26, 3:30 pm
18 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
3‑0 Home Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
19 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑3 Away Wed Jul 3, 1:00 pm
19 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑0 Home Sat Jul 6, 3:30 pm
20 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
3‑1 Away Fri Jul 12, 4:00 pm
21 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
3‑1 Away Sat Jul 20, 3:00 pm
22 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑1 Home Sat Jul 27, 3:00 pm
23 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑1 Home Sat Aug 3, 3:30 pm
24 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑2 Away Sat Aug 10, 2:00 pm
25 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Aug 17, 1:30 pm
26 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
0‑4 Away Wed Aug 21, 3:30 pm
26 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Home Sat Aug 24, 3:00 pm
27 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 3:30 pm
29 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Away Wed Sep 11, 2:30 pm
29 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Away Sat Sep 14, 12:00 pm
30 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
  Away Sat Sep 21, 8:30 am
31 Union
(13‑8‑6)
  Home Wed Sep 25, 4:00 pm
31 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Sounders (12‑8‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
4‑1 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Mar 9
3 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
4‑2 Away Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑0 Away Sat Mar 30, 3:00 pm
6 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑0 Home Sat Apr 6, 3:00 pm
7 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
3‑2 Home Sat Apr 13, 9:00 am
8 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑4 Away Sun Apr 21, 12:00 pm
9 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
2‑2 Home Wed Apr 24, 3:30 pm
9 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑1 Home Sun Apr 28, 8:30 am
10 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑1 Away Sat May 4, 1:00 pm
11 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑0 Home Sat May 11, 3:00 pm
12 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
2‑1 Home Wed May 15, 3:30 pm
12 Union
(13‑8‑6)
0‑0 Away Sat May 18, 12:30 pm
13 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑3 Away Sun May 26, 11:00 am
14 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Jun 1, 1:00 pm
15 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
1‑2 Away Wed Jun 5, 12:30 pm
18 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑0 Home Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
19 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
0‑3 Away Wed Jul 3, 12:00 pm
19 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑1 Away Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
20 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
2‑1 Home Sun Jul 14, 9:00 am
21 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑2 Home Sun Jul 21, 2:30 pm
22 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑0 Away Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑3 Home Sun Aug 4, 3:00 pm
24 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
3‑3 Home Sat Aug 10, 9:00 am
25 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑3 Away Wed Aug 14, 3:00 pm
25 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑2 Away Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
26 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
2‑1 Away Fri Aug 23, 3:00 pm
27 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Home Sun Sep 1, 11:00 am
28 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Away Sat Sep 7, 9:00 pm
29 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Home Sun Sep 15, 8:30 am
30 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Home Wed Sep 18, 3:30 pm
30 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
  Away Sun Sep 22, 1:00 pm
31 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Whitecaps (6‑12‑9)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
2‑3 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑1 Away Sat Mar 9
3 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
2‑3 Away Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
0‑0 Home Sat Mar 30, 3:00 pm
6 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑2 Home Fri Apr 5, 3:00 pm
7 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑1 Away Fri Apr 12, 1:30 pm
8 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑0 Home Wed Apr 17, 3:00 pm
8 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Apr 20, 8:00 am
9 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑1 Home Sat Apr 27, 10:00 am
10 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑2 Away Fri May 3, 2:00 pm
11 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑0 Home Fri May 10, 3:00 pm
12 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑1 Home Wed May 15, 3:00 pm
12 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑1 Away Sat May 18, 1:30 pm
13 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑2 Away Wed May 22, 1:00 pm
13 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat May 25, 12:00 pm
14 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
1‑1 Home Fri May 31, 3:00 pm
17 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑2 Home Sat Jun 22, 3:00 pm
18 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑2 Away Wed Jun 26, 2:00 pm
18 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
19 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑6 Away Sat Jul 6, 3:30 pm
20 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
0‑3 Home Sat Jul 13, 3:00 pm
21 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
0‑4 Away Wed Jul 17, 12:00 pm
21 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑3 Home Sat Jul 20, 3:00 pm
22 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑0 Away Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑1 Away Sat Aug 3, 1:00 pm
24 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑3 Away Sat Aug 10, 4:00 pm
25 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑0 Home Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
26 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Away Sat Aug 24, 3:00 pm
27 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
  Away Wed Aug 28, 1:00 pm
27 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 3:00 pm
29 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Home Sat Sep 14, 3:00 pm
30 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
  Home Sat Sep 21, 10:00 am
31 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Timbers (11‑11‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
3‑3 Away Sat Mar 2
2 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑4 Away Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
3 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
0‑3 Away Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
5 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
1‑2 Away Sun Mar 31, 2:00 pm
6 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
0‑3 Away Sat Apr 6, 1:00 pm
7 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑2 Away Sat Apr 13, 1:00 pm
8 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
3‑1 Away Sat Apr 20, 12:30 pm
9 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑1 Away Sat Apr 27, 8:00 am
10 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑1 Away Sat May 4, 2:00 pm
11 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑1 Away Fri May 10, 3:00 pm
12 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑1 Away Wed May 15, 1:30 pm
13 Union
(13‑8‑6)
3‑1 Away Sat May 25, 12:30 pm
14 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
2‑3 Home Sat Jun 1, 3:30 pm
17 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
4‑0 Home Sat Jun 22, 4:00 pm
18 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
1‑2 Away Wed Jun 26, 12:30 pm
18 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑0 Home Sun Jun 30, 4:00 pm
19 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑0 Away Sun Jul 7, 11:30 am
20 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑2 Home Sat Jul 13, 4:00 pm
21 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑1 Home Thu Jul 18, 3:00 pm
21 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
2‑1 Away Sun Jul 21, 2:30 pm
22 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
4‑0 Home Sat Jul 27, 3:30 pm
23 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑1 Away Sun Aug 4, 9:00 am
24 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
3‑1 Home Sat Aug 10, 4:00 pm
25 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
3‑2 Home Wed Aug 14, 4:00 pm
25 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑2 Home Sun Aug 18, 3:00 pm
26 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑2 Home Fri Aug 23, 3:00 pm
27 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 3:30 pm
28 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Home Sat Sep 7, 3:30 pm
29 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
  Home Sun Sep 15, 12:30 pm
30 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
  Home Wed Sep 18, 3:30 pm
30 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Home Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am
31 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
  Home Wed Sep 25, 3:30 pm
31 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Dynamo (9‑13‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑1 Home Sat Mar 2
2 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 9
3 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
3‑2 Home Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
4‑1 Away Sat Mar 30, 2:00 pm
7 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
2‑1 Home Sat Apr 13, 8:00 am
8 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
1‑2 Away Fri Apr 19, 4:00 pm
9 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 27, 1:30 pm
10 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑1 Home Sat May 4, 9:00 am
11 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
0‑1 Away Sat May 11, 3:00 pm
12 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑1 Home Wed May 15, 1:30 pm
12 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
2‑1 Home Sat May 18, 1:30 pm
13 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat May 25, 1:00 pm
14 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
1‑1 Home Sat Jun 1, 1:30 pm
17 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
0‑4 Away Sat Jun 22, 4:00 pm
18 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
0‑2 Away Wed Jun 26, 3:30 pm
18 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑2 Away Sat Jun 29, 12:30 pm
19 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
4‑0 Home Wed Jul 3, 2:00 pm
19 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑3 Away Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
20 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑3 Home Fri Jul 12, 2:00 pm
21 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑5 Away Wed Jul 17, 12:00 pm
21 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
3‑1 Away Sat Jul 20, 12:30 pm
22 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
0‑1 Home Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
0‑1 Home Sat Aug 3, 2:00 pm
24 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑3 Away Thu Aug 8, 12:00 pm
24 Union
(13‑8‑6)
1‑2 Away Sun Aug 11, 11:00 am
25 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
2‑2 Home Sat Aug 17, 2:00 pm
26 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Away Sun Aug 25, 1:00 pm
27 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Away Sat Aug 31, 1:30 pm
29 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Home Wed Sep 11, 1:30 pm
29 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
  Away Sat Sep 14, 3:00 pm
30 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  Home Sat Sep 21, 1:30 pm
31 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Away Wed Sep 25, 3:30 pm
31 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Sporting KC (9‑11‑7)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑2 Away Sun Mar 3
2 Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑0 Home Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
3 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑1 Away Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
5 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
7‑1 Home Sat Mar 30, 8:00 am
6 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
1‑1 Away Sun Apr 7, 8:00 am
7 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑2 Home Sun Apr 14, 12:00 pm
8 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
1‑4 Away Sat Apr 20, 3:00 pm
9 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
4‑4 Home Sat Apr 27, 1:30 pm
10 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑3 Home Sun May 5, 2:00 pm
11 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
0‑1 Away Sun May 12, 12:00 pm
12 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
1‑1 Home Sat May 18, 1:30 pm
13 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
3‑2 Home Sun May 26, 11:00 am
14 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑2 Home Wed May 29, 1:30 pm
14 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑1 Away Sat Jun 1, 1:30 pm
15 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
2‑2 Away Fri Jun 7, 1:00 pm
17 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 Away Sun Jun 23, 12:30 pm
18 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
0‑2 Away Sat Jun 29, 3:00 pm
19 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
1‑5 Home Wed Jul 3, 1:30 pm
19 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
1‑0 Home Sat Jul 6, 1:30 pm
20 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
3‑0 Away Sat Jul 13, 3:00 pm
21 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
0‑2 Home Sat Jul 20, 1:30 pm
22 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
1‑3 Away Fri Jul 26, 12:30 pm
23 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
3‑2 Away Sun Aug 4, 3:00 pm
24 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑2 Home Sat Aug 10, 1:30 pm
25 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
0‑1 Away Wed Aug 14, 12:30 pm
25 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
2‑1 Home Sat Aug 17, 1:30 pm
26 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
1‑0 Home Thu Aug 22, 2:30 pm
27 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Home Sat Aug 31, 1:30 pm
28 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Away Sat Sep 7, 3:30 pm
29 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Away Sun Sep 15, 3:00 pm
30 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Home Sat Sep 21, 1:30 pm
31 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Away Wed Sep 25, 1:00 pm
31 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

Minnesota United (12‑9‑6)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
3‑2 Away Sat Mar 2
2 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
3‑0 Away Sat Mar 9
3 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑3 Away Sat Mar 16, 1:00 am
5 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
1‑2 Away Sat Mar 30, 7:00 am
6 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
2‑1 Away Sat Apr 6, 12:00 pm
7 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
3‑3 Home Sat Apr 13, 10:00 am
8 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
3‑4 Away Fri Apr 19, 1:00 pm
9 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
0‑0 Home Wed Apr 24, 1:00 pm
9 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
1‑0 Home Sun Apr 28, 6:30 am
10 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑1 Home Sat May 4, 1:00 pm
11 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
0‑2 Away Sat May 11, 1:00 pm
12 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
1‑0 Home Sat May 18, 1:00 pm
13 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
1‑0 Home Sat May 25, 1:00 pm
14 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
0‑3 Away Wed May 29, 12:00 pm
14 Union
(13‑8‑6)
2‑3 Home Sun Jun 2, 9:00 am
15 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
0‑1 Away Sat Jun 8, 2:00 pm
18 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
7‑1 Home Sat Jun 29, 9:00 am
19 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
3‑1 Home Wed Jul 3, 1:00 pm
19 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
3‑2 Away Sat Jul 6, 12:30 pm
20 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑0 Home Sat Jul 13, 2:00 pm
21 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
1‑1 Away Sat Jul 20, 3:00 pm
22 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑0 Home Sat Jul 27, 1:00 pm
23 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
1‑0 Home Sun Aug 4, 9:00 am
24 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
3‑5 Away Sat Aug 10, 1:00 pm
25 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
1‑0 Home Wed Aug 14, 1:00 pm
25 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
1‑1 Home Sat Aug 17, 1:00 pm
26 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
0‑1 Away Thu Aug 22, 2:30 pm
27 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Away Sun Sep 1, 3:30 pm
29 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Away Wed Sep 11, 1:30 pm
29 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
  Home Sun Sep 15, 10:30 am
30 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
  Away Sun Sep 22, 9:00 am
31 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
  Home Wed Sep 25, 1:00 pm
31 LAFC
(19‑3‑4)
  Home Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
  Away Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am

LAFC (19‑3‑4)    Standings Page   Top
Week Wk Opponent Score Home / Away Date / Time (ET)
1 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
2‑1 Home Sun Mar 3
2 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
4‑1 Home Sun Mar 10, 1:00 am
3 NY City FC
(12‑5‑8)
2‑2 Away Sun Mar 17, 1:00 am
4 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑1 Home Sat Mar 23, 3:30 pm
5 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
5‑0 Away Sat Mar 30, 8:30 am
6 D.C. United
(10‑9‑9)
4‑0 Away Sat Apr 6, 8:00 am
7 FC Cincinnati
(5‑18‑3)
2‑0 Home Sat Apr 13, 3:30 pm
8 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
0‑1 Away Wed Apr 17, 3:00 pm
8 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
4‑1 Home Sun Apr 21, 12:00 pm
9 Sounders
(12‑8‑7)
1‑1 Away Sun Apr 28, 8:30 am
10 Fire
(8‑11‑9)
0‑0 Home Sat May 4, 3:30 pm
11 Crew
(7‑15‑6)
3‑0 Away Sat May 11, 12:30 pm
12 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
2‑0 Home Thu May 16, 3:00 pm
12 FC Dallas
(10‑10‑7)
1‑1 Away Sun May 19, 8:00 am
13 Impact
(10‑13‑4)
4‑2 Home Fri May 24, 3:30 pm
14 Timbers
(11‑11‑4)
3‑2 Away Sat Jun 1, 3:30 pm
18 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
0‑1 Away Fri Jun 28, 3:00 pm
19 Sporting KC
(9‑11‑7)
5‑1 Away Wed Jul 3, 1:30 pm
19 Whitecaps
(6‑12‑9)
6‑1 Home Sat Jul 6, 3:30 pm
20 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
3‑1 Away Fri Jul 12, 2:00 pm
21 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
2‑3 Away Fri Jul 19, 3:00 pm
22 Atlanta United
(15‑9‑3)
4‑3 Home Fri Jul 26, 1:00 am
23 Revolution
(9‑9‑8)
2‑0 Away Sat Aug 3, 12:30 pm
24 Red Bulls
(12‑10‑5)
4‑2 Home Sun Aug 11, 3:00 pm
25 Real Salt Lake
(12‑10‑4)
2‑0 Away Sat Aug 17, 3:00 pm
26 EarthquakesEarthquaks
(11‑10‑5)
4‑0 Home Wed Aug 21, 3:30 pm
26 Galaxy
(13‑11‑2)
  Home Sun Aug 25, 3:00 pm
27 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Home Sun Sep 1, 3:30 pm
28 Orlando City SC
(9‑12‑7)
  Away Sat Sep 7, 12:30 pm
29 Union
(13‑8‑6)
  Away Sat Sep 14, 12:30 pm
30 Toronto FC
(9‑10‑7)
  Home Sat Sep 21, 3:30 pm
31 Dynamo
(9‑13‑4)
  Home Wed Sep 25, 3:30 pm
31 Minnesota United
(12‑9‑6)
  Away Sun Sep 29, 12:30 pm
32 Rapids
(7‑13‑6)
  Home Sun Oct 6, 9:00 am